1ère ligue
Est
2ème Ronde
Winterthur 3 | - | SprengSchach 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Chur 1 | - | Wettswil 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Glarus 1 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
St. Gallen 2 | - | Bodan 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach 1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Pfäffikon 1 | 3 | 10½ |
3. | Glarus 1 | 3 | 8½ |
4. | Chur 1 | 2 | 8½ |
Wettswil 1 | 2 | 8½ | |
6. | St. Gallen 2 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Winterthur 3 | 0 | 6 |
8. | Bodan 2 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 3 (2053) | - | SprengSchach 1 (1919) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
René Hirzel (2136) | - | David Fleischmann (1338) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Engesser (2094) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2188) | 1 | : | 0 |
Severin Vogt (2073) | - | Sandro Schmid (2304) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Liebhart (2043) | - | Dominik Bosshard (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nino Wilkins-Borsani (2047) | - | Philippe Dhenin (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sarah Krenz (1995) | - | Erik Seiler (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Freuler (2046) | - | Tobias Russi (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (1988) | - | Joshua Grob (1852) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chur 1 (2043) | - | Wettswil 1 (2030) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Slobodan Adzic (2158) | - | Marcel Hug (2283) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Neuberger (2221) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2241) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dario Bischofberger (2097) | - | Hanspeter Bieri (2092) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Risch (2111) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter A. Wyss (2022) | - | David Klee (1924) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Rupp (2029) | - | Kaspar Köchli (2059) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anna Adzic (1836) | - | Fritz Armbruster (1630) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakob Hew (1871) | - | Urs Allenspach (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Glarus 1 (1954) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (2035) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Martin Jenny (2071) | - | Thomas Künzli (2125) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oswald Bürgi (2160) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Dürst (1936) | - | Manfred Gosch (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fuchs (2072) | - | Stefan Wanner (2055) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Lusti (1839) | - | Hans Joller (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Selinga (1917) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (1982) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sergio Gioia (1882) | - | Christian Mäder (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Horn (1757) | - | Bernhard Schärer (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 2 (2043) | - | Bodan 2 (2078) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Marcel Mannhart (2138) | - | Alfred Weindl (2363) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laszlo Horvath (2207) | - | Stephan Fessler (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Völker (2111) | - | Jürgen Schädler (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Jenal (2031) | - | Michael Norgauer (2024) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Bischoff (2009) | - | Klaus Zeiler (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Halit Rexhepi (2011) | - | Florian Johne (2114) | ½ | : | ½ |
Elias Giesinger (1947) | - | Max Knaus (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noah Fecker (1890) | - | Philipp Bruttel (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |