1ère ligue
Est
1ère Ronde
Pfäffikon 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Glarus 1 | - | St. Gallen 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Wettswil 1 | - | Winterthur 3 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
SprengSchach 1 | - | Chur 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pfäffikon 1 | 2 | 6½ |
2. | Wettswil 1 | 2 | 5½ |
3. | Glarus 1 | 2 | 4½ |
SprengSchach 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
5. | Chur 1 | 0 | 3½ |
St. Gallen 2 | 0 | 3½ | |
7. | Winterthur 3 | 0 | 2½ |
8. | Bodan 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Pfäffikon 1 (2062) | - | Bodan 2 (2048) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Manfred Gosch (2068) | - | Alexander Langwieser (2132) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Mülli (2036) | - | Klaus Zeiler (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Wanner (2061) | - | Florian Johne (2099) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrik Hugentobler (2229) | - | Jürgen Schädler (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Huss (2087) | - | Stephan Fessler (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Mäder (2003) | - | Max Knaus (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Joller (1886) | - | Dietmar Panek (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Künzli (2129) | - | Philipp Bruttel (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |
Glarus 1 (1963) | - | St. Gallen 2 (1936) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Martin Jenny (2053) | - | Michael Nyffenegger (2018) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Bürgi (2151) | - | Jürg Jenal (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Dürst (1936) | - | Halit Rexhepi (2003) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Fuchs (2072) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1825) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olga Kurapova (1991) | - | Hansueli Baumgartner (1979) | ½ | : | ½ |
Safet Karisik (1860) | - | Elias Giesinger (1924) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Horn (1757) | - | Hans Altherr (1856) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jan Selinga (1886) | - | Noah Fecker (1848) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wettswil 1 (2143) | - | Winterthur 3 (1954) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Marcel Hug (2283) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2100) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Christen (2266) | - | Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (1983) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sacha Georges (2225) | - | Horst Zesiger (2056) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Aeschbach (2237) | - | Roman Freuler (2060) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Aeschbach (2057) | - | Samuel Bär (1957) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Bieri (2095) | - | Kai Jehnichen (1939) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Köchli (2059) | - | Ruhan Hajdari (1767) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Klee (1924) | - | Matthias Wolfensberger (1773) | 0 | : | 1 |
SprengSchach 1 (2014) | - | Chur 1 (2021) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Sandro Schmid (2295) | - | Guido Neuberger (2211) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Müller (2147) | - | Slobodan Adzic (2158) | 0 | : | 1 |
Helene Mira (2066) | - | Dario Bischofberger (2065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Karrer (2011) | - | Peter A. Wyss (2036) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Bosshard (2039) | - | Paul Risch (2120) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erik Seiler (1824) | - | Andreas Michel (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Meier (1887) | - | Anna Adzic (1839) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joshua Grob (1845) | - | Jakob Schmid (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |