2ème ligue
Est 2
3ème Ronde
Winterthur 5 | - | Höngg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Réti 4 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Chessflyers 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zürich 3 | - | Frauenfeld 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich 3 | 5 | 12 |
2. | Herrliberg 1 | 4 | 12 |
3. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Chessflyers 1 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Winterthur 5 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Höngg 1 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Frauenfeld 1 | 2 | 6½ |
8. | Réti 4 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 5 (1820) | - | Höngg 1 (1951) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Sven Kaegi (1903) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2312) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giovanni Catone (1901) | - | Klaus Goldschmid (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |
Salim Turki (1882) | - | Jürg Hasler (1951) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arejou Wenger (1782) | - | Jurij Janzek (1909) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjörg Nohl (1775) | - | Toros Korkmaz | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrik Zoller (1675) | - | Sarmad Karadaghi (1587) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 4 (1890) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2071) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Harry Oesch (1844) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2207) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Lienhard (1899) | - | Renato Frick (2027) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Eugen Fleischer (1928) | - | Paul Remensberger (2106) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Linus Capraro (1867) | - | Marcel Marentini (2097) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Karl Hunkeler (1740) | - | Walter Zollinger (1984) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2062) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (2003) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Chessflyers 1 (1862) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1923) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Arnold Fuchs (1979) | - | Sandro Knaus (2130) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansuli Remensberger (1951) | - | Berni Imfeld (1986) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vinayak Gadgil (1784) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1875) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gionata Vogt (1958) | - | Connor Brown (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ciril Trcek (1783) | - | Andreas Range (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Denzler (1717) | - | Sepp Sidler (1787) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 3 (2023) | - | Frauenfeld 1 (1820) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Niklaus Jung (2035) | - | Bruno Zülle (2054) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Kummle (2033) | - | Boris Lenz (1573) | 1 | : | 0 |
Severin Walser (2034) | - | Markus Meienhofer (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boris Haufler (2019) | - | Marcel Preiss (1817) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vital Studer (2022) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1819) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alan Berset (1992) | - | Thomas Wunderlin (1783) | 0 | : | 1 |