2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
2ème Ronde
Riehen 5 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Zollikofen 1 | - | Spiez 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Münsingen1 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Bern 2 | - | Brig 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Spiez 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Kirchberg 1 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Bern 2 | 2 | 7½ |
5. | Brig 1 | 2 | 4½ |
6. | Zollikofen 1 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Münsingen1 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Riehen 5 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 5 (1773) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1944) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jean-Claude Maeder (1810) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2293) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Baier (1899) | - | Markus Martig (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Kösler | - | Reto Marti (1924) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Spielmann (1777) | - | René Tanner (1913) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Stritmatter (1686) | - | Hanspeter Schüpbach (1791) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicos Doetsch-Thaler (1694) | - | Raphael Scheidegger (1677) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zollikofen 1 (1904) | - | Spiez 1 (1852) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Mike Jaeger (2153) | - | Klaus Aegerter (1782) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Tillmann (1962) | - | Peter Nyffeler (1951) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Mani (1940) | - | Rudolf Thomann (2060) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Schmid (1814) | - | Samuel Sidler (1831) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Rubin (1696) | - | Peter Trachsel (1725) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jo Zahner (1856) | - | Hannelore Svendsen (1764) | ½ | : | ½ |
Münsingen1 (1831) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (1965) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Boris Ballmer (2017) | - | Miralem Novalic (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carsten Lehmann (1945) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (2049) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Alexander Richard (1746) | - | Sandor Kaszas (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenz Ryf (1922) | - | Rolf Scherer (1822) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Berger (1746) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1967) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruben Häberli (1612) | - | Hans Vermin (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 2 (1902) | - | Brig 1 (1914) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Nguyen Ly (1903) | - | Tomas Heinrich (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nathalie Pellicoro (1910) | - | Philipp Kalbermatter (1903) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Monteforte (1960) | - | Leander Eyer (1964) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rudolf Stadler (1901) | - | Ewald Wyss (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Mauerhofer (1872) | - | Claude Zuber (1773) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robin Sobari (1867) | - | Beat Bärenfaller (1887) | ½ | : | ½ |