2ème ligue
Ouest 1
4ème Ronde
Court 1 | - | Belp 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Bern 3 | - | Spiez 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bantiger 1 | - | SK Thun 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Düdingen 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Court 1 | 8 | 20½ |
2. | Spiez 1 | 8 | 17 |
3. | Düdingen 1 | 7 | 15½ |
4. | Bantiger 1 | 3 | 9 |
5. | Bern 3 | 2 | 11½ |
6. | SK Thun 2 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 1 | 8 |
8. | Belp 1 | 1 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Court 1 (2014) | - | Belp 1 (1778) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Ibâa El-Maïs (2156) | - | Michael Burkhalter (1910) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Patrice Lerch | - | Christof Bühler (1932) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Kaser (1960) | - | Heinz Laska (1617) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Renaud Gerber (1964) | - | Heinz Fankhauser (1653) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lucas Wenger (2040) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Ludovic Gerber (1951) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bern 3 (1759) | - | Spiez 1 (1829) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Rudolf Stadler (1916) | - | Rudolf Thomann (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Spring (1818) | - | Peter Nyffeler (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benedikt Jorns (1651) | - | Klaus Aegerter (1817) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oscar Gil (1590) | - | Stephan Bachofner (1744) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Tschanz (1960) | - | Peter Trachsel (1695) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Koch (1617) | - | Hannelore Svendsen (1706) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bantiger 1 (1837) | - | SK Thun 2 (1759) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Matthias Thaler (2190) | - | René Finger (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Ernst (1809) | - | Samuel Büchel (1887) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Hofmann (1877) | - | Ulrich Eggenberger (1774) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Samuel (1773) | - | Peter Jost (1705) | 0 | : | 1 |
Poedjo Suwendo (1776) | - | Ernst Linder (1751) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphaël Racine (1597) | - | Roland Enderli (1602) | ½ | : | ½ |
Düdingen 1 (1909) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1714) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Ivo Bürgy (2047) | - | Michail Estermann (1507) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Müller (1967) | - | Athanasios Zafeiridis (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Tschopp (1902) | - | Jürg Häberli (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Messer (1935) | - | Matthias Sommer (1687) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Wyss (1831) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (1866) | ½ | : | ½ |
Achim Schafer (1771) | - | Marie-Claire Combremont (1476) | 1 | : | 0 |