2ème ligue
Ouest 1
6ème Ronde
SK Thun 2 | - | Belp 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Bern 3 | - | Court 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Düdingen 1 | - | Spiez 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bantiger 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Court 1 | 12 | 29 |
2. | Spiez 1 | 10 | 22 |
3. | Düdingen 1 | 9 | 21½ |
4. | Bantiger 1 | 7 | 16 |
5. | SK Thun 2 | 4 | 13½ |
6. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 3 | 15½ |
7. | Bern 3 | 2 | 16 |
8. | Belp 1 | 1 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
SK Thun 2 (1788) | - | Belp 1 (1820) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Daniel Wenger (1935) | - | Heinz Laska (1617) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinz Ryser (1901) | - | Matthias Burkhalter (1888) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Jost (1705) | - | Christof Bühler (1932) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Finger (1835) | - | Kurt Buntschu (1843) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Roland Enderli (1602) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Ernst Linder (1751) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bern 3 (1871) | - | Court 1 (2014) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Spring (1818) | - | Patrice Lerch | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Mauerhofer (1850) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2156) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Roth (2035) | - | Nicolas Kaser (1960) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Tschanz (1960) | - | Lucas Wenger (2040) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ziad Kanana (1821) | - | Renaud Gerber (1964) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Wüst (1741) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (1949) | 0 | : | 1 |
Düdingen 1 (1785) | - | Spiez 1 (1810) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Ivo Bürgy (2047) | - | Peter Trachsel (1695) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Achim Schafer (1771) | - | Peter Nyffeler (1942) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christian Wyss (1831) | - | Hannelore Svendsen (1706) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Messer (1935) | - | Stephan Bachofner (1744) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Roger Zufferey (1340) | - | Samuel Sidler (1703) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Rudolf Thomann (2072) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Bantiger 1 (1805) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1826) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hans Hofmann (1877) | - | Christoph Kuert (1930) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Samuel (1773) | - | Athanasios Zafeiridis (1920) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Thaler (2190) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Ernst (1809) | - | Timur Miccolis (1722) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Zbinden (1415) | - | Jürg Häberli (1830) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Ehrengruber (1768) | - | Matthias Sommer (1687) | ½ | : | ½ |