1ère ligue
Central
3ème Ronde
Brugg 1 | - | Réti 3 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Baden 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Entlebuch 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Zug 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zug 1 | 5 | 14½ |
2. | Réti 3 | 4 | 13½ |
Wollishofen 2 | 4 | 13½ | |
4. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Baden 1 | 3 | 11½ |
6. | Brugg 1 | 2 | 10½ |
Luzern 2 | 2 | 10½ | |
8. | Entlebuch 1 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Brugg 1 (1967) | - | Réti 3 (1936) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Alexander Lipecki (2225) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Priewasser (2114) | - | Martin Fuchsberger (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |
Flemming Eriksen (1941) | - | Peter Walpen (1961) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mark Zichanowicz (2214) | - | Patrik Willi (1888) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Klein (1880) | - | Martin Herfort (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Jakob (1923) | - | Adrian Siegel (1938) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonas Gion Perego (1745) | - | Stefan Berger (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Rudolf (1696) | - | Julius Scherler (1932) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 1 (1983) | - | Luzern 2 (1971) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Daniel Richter (1898) | - | Silvio Bucher (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jochem Snuverink (2386) | - | Pirmin Lötscher (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Donjan Rodic (2167) | - | Jan Haugner (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Tschopp (2017) | - | Amindo Naarden (2032) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Brunner (2034) | - | Borivoje Tesic (1890) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aryan Anand (1907) | - | Marco Burri (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Remo Wagner (1707) | - | Matija Stauber (1811) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Strupp (1750) | - | Kurt Züsli (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Entlebuch 1 (1893) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (2024) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Manuel Meier (2033) | - | Thomas Heerd (2116) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Meier (2027) | - | Martin Stehli (2195) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lulzim Bunjaku | - | Vital Studer (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Andenmatten (1954) | - | Markus Germann (1995) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Theiler (1998) | - | Heinz Vifian (1885) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Oehen (1830) | - | Max Schultheiss (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ramon Suter (1807) | - | Urs Martin Egli (1958) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Müller (1604) | - | Jürg Wyttenbach (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 2 (2073) | - | Zug 1 (1960) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Wyss (2259) | - | Richard Zweifel (2229) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Held (2047) | - | Serge Wilhelm (1974) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Kambor (2137) | - | Willi Dürig (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Kuhn (2090) | - | Fabian Roshardt (1967) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Kohli (2081) | - | Cyrill Leuthold (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Douguet (2033) | - | Fridolin Marty (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Kradolfer (2049) | - | David Jaron Weber (1765) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tim Von Flüe (1890) | - | Ken Lee (1829) | ½ | : | ½ |