3° Lega
Ost 4
5° Turno
Zürich Wollishofen 4 | - | Zürich UBS 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Zürich Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Zürich Riesbach 1 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Zürich Letzi 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Wollishofen 4 | 9 | 21½ |
2. | Zürich Nimzowitsch 4 | 7 | 16½ |
Zürich Riesbach 1 | 7 | 16½ | |
4. | Zimmerberg 2 | 6 | 17½ |
5. | Zürich UBS 2 | 6 | 16½ |
6. | Zürich Letzi 1 | 2 | 10½ |
7. | Wädenswil 2 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | 1 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich Wollishofen 4 (1842) | - | Zürich UBS 2 (1747) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Markus Oehrli (1727) | - | Markus Böni | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Held (2076) | - | Ralf Hennings | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Pfiffner (1943) | - | Hans Forster (1837) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Geyer (1824) | - | José Ruiz (1708) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakob Hauser (1754) | - | Werner Vögeli (1735) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Rudolf Obrecht (1729) | - | Kosta Ilic (1708) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich Nimzowitsch 4 (1782) | - | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 (1777) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
René Rüegg (1731) | - | Edi Ramp (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Muster (1856) | - | Albert Thomi (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günter Stoffregen (1833) | - | Hanspeter Lanz (1854) | 0 | : | 1 |
Randi Andersen (1770) | - | Ursula Küng (1814) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luc Wehli (1792) | - | Günter Graf (1653) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Fischer (1712) | - | Albert Gsell (1574) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich Riesbach 1 (1734) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1755) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Christoph Hausherr (1760) | - | Viktor Näf (1777) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Frischknecht (2014) | - | Roger Mayer (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Rohner (1647) | - | Dusan Vaso (1714) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Ritter | - | Julius Selecky (1761) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Honauer (1655) | - | Hans-Jürg Pfister (1767) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Tremp (1596) | - | Igor Krizan (1736) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 2 (1674) | - | Zürich Letzi 1 (1803) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Beat Eckert (1698) | - | Fabio Degiacomi (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
John Alder (1734) | - | Heinrich Hempel (1941) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nico Georgiadis (1723) | - | Willi Frech (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Angst (1586) | - | Janusz Barczyk (1708) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edgar Fuchs (1591) | - | Michael Malach (1652) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ferdinand Niderberger (1714) | - | Hassan Rahmani (1639) | 1 | : | 0 |