1° Lega
Ost
5° Turno
Baden SG 1 | - | Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
St. Gallen SK 2 | - | Rheintal 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Winterthur SG 3 | - | Frauenfeld 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Bodan 2 | - | Buchs (SG) 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur SG 3 | 8 | 23½ |
2. | Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 | 7 | 25 |
3. | Frauenfeld 1 | 7 | 22½ |
4. | St. Gallen SK 2 | 6 | 22½ |
5. | Baden SG 1 | 5 | 22 |
6. | Bodan 2 | 3 | 15 |
Rheintal 1 | 3 | 15 | |
8. | Buchs (SG) 1 | 1 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Baden SG 1 (2097) | - | Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 (2058) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Udo Düssel (2203) | - | Kurt Utzinger (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bouclainville (2150) | - | Christian Mäder (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Helmut Eidinger (2061) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2249) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Brunner (2168) | - | Benjamin Huss (2167) | ½ | : | ½ |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2043) | - | Erik Seiler (1955) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Schneider (2104) | - | Thomas Tscherrig (2082) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Meyer (2060) | - | Hermann Singeisen (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Schmid (1990) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (2014) | ½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen SK 2 (2074) | - | Rheintal 1 (2005) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Thomas Akermann (2199) | - | Sandro Schmid (2258) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Leutwyler (2187) | - | Robert Hauser (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Jenal (2117) | - | Rico Zanga (2108) | ½ | : | ½ |
Halit Redzepi (2056) | - | David Grüninger (2001) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Nyffenegger (2010) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2018) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Fessler (1986) | - | Markus Wittwer (1962) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansueli Baumgartner (1965) | - | Enrique Lorita (1837) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Hein | - | Markus Zoller (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur SG 3 (2109) | - | Frauenfeld 1 (2080) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Walter Bichsel (2365) | - | Werner Rapparlie (2218) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erich Lang (2158) | - | Zoltan Zambo (2236) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2114) | - | Bruno Zülle (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Zollinger (2062) | - | Holger Just (2092) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Gloor (2072) | - | Georg Vogelbacher (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Freuler (2057) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2042) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ingo Klaus (2080) | - | Nikola Tikvic (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Bär (1960) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 2 (1993) | - | Buchs (SG) 1 (1991) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jochen Ringelsiep (1932) | - | Andràs Guller (2063) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Schmid (1846) | - | Guido Neuberger (2134) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Timeus (2153) | - | Oliver Rotfuss (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Pepke (2059) | - | Wolfram Riener (2029) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Zeiler (1929) | - | Hans Göldi (2012) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ingo Scholten (1996) | - | Silvan Huber (1852) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Zwicky (2042) | - | Mario Kobler (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Marentini (1987) | - | Herbert Heinzelmann (1837) | ½ | : | ½ |