1° Lega
West
5° Turno
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2 | - | Bern 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Genève Club 2 | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Fribourg CE 2 | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Martigny 1 | - | Vevey Club 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern 1 | 10 | 28 |
2. | Vevey Club 1 | 7 | 22½ |
3. | Genève Bois-Gentil 1 | 6 | 22½ |
4. | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 5 | 20 |
5. | Martigny 1 | 4 | 20 |
6. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 4 | 14½ |
7. | Fribourg CE 2 | 3 | 17 |
8. | Genève Club 2 | 1 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2 (2036) | - | Bern 1 (2093) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Stéphane Bläser (2055) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2108) | ½ | : | ½ |
Uwe Beimfohr (2080) | - | Matthias Roth (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernd Jauch (2022) | - | André Lombard (2316) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2062) | - | Simon Jakob (2120) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mathias Leutwyler (2099) | - | Marco Lehmann (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fridolin Marty (1951) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Häberli (1977) | - | Stéphane Kellenberger (2112) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Holzgrewe (2043) | - | Jürg Trefzer (1964) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève Club 2 (2021) | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 1 (2101) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Frédéric Verheyden (2097) | - | Ricardo Graells (2106) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Raphael Schultz (2157) | - | Jochen Snuverink (2263) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Paolo Di Minico (2066) | - | Fabrice Liardet (2278) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Georges Sudan (2058) | - | Edoardo Daverio (1999) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Alessandro Miotto (2015) | - | Pascal Guex (2151) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Patrice Delpin (1982) | - | Ludwig Stenz (1975) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernard Girard (1770) | - | Ferdinando Galeno (2014) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Damian De la Rosa (2020) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Fribourg CE 2 (1947) | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 (2042) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Bernard Deschenaux (2094) | - | Denis Chauvin (1955) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Olivier Noyer (1979) | - | Jean-Manuel Segura (2093) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Schmid (1938) | - | Michel Racloz (2065) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Staffan Hasselgren (1842) | - | Emmanuel Pittet | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernard Bovigny (1956) | - | Pierre Mellier (2060) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gérald Jenny (1906) | - | Jean-Daniel Cochet (2037) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Georg Valek (1937) | - | Xavier Laurella (2044) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michel Ducrest (1926) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Martigny 1 (2023) | - | Vevey Club 1 (2048) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Gérard Nüesch (2264) | - | Lucio Zuodar (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gérald Darbellay (2133) | - | Philippe Berclaz (2072) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Paul Moret (2077) | - | Paul O'Neill (2238) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Perruchoud (2083) | - | Laurent Jacot (2218) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yann Walther (2063) | - | Walter Gaier (1973) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raymond Barman (1891) | - | Beat Binder (1954) | 0 | : | 1 |
Léonard Besse (1857) | - | Olivier Chervet (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1817) | - | David Bigler (1932) | ½ | : | ½ |