1° Lega
Zentral
5° Turno
Mendrisio 2 | - | Solothurn SK 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Olten 1 | - | Zug 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Luzern Tribschen 1 | - | Baden SG 2 | 7½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern Tribschen 1 | 10 | 29½ |
2. | Lenzburg 1 | 10 | 28½ |
3. | Solothurn SK 1 | 6 | 21 |
4. | Herrliberg 1 | 4 | 22½ |
5. | Zug 1 | 4 | 18 |
6. | Mendrisio 2 | 2 | 14 |
Olten 1 | 2 | 14 | |
8. | Baden SG 2 | 2 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Mendrisio 2 (1887) | - | Solothurn SK 1 (2095) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Corrado Astengo (2103) | - | Lukas Muheim (2277) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2035) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2178) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ezio Schafer (1888) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2243) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riccardo Larghi (1972) | - | Peter Thomi (1992) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giorgio Lundmark (1822) | - | Markus Muheim (2100) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Saesseli (1829) | - | Sebastian Muheim (1986) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Rizzi (1749) | - | Marcel Fischer (2035) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sergio Cavadini (1701) | - | Mauro Rothen (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lenzburg 1 (2097) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2047) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Regez (2208) | - | Thomas Kuhn (2206) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Walti (2144) | - | Renato Frick (2091) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Bodmer (2122) | - | Jana Ramseier (2118) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Gantner (2124) | - | Walter Zollinger (1999) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnold Mienert (2022) | - | Rodrigo Meier (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |
Björn Urban Backlund (2122) | - | Arnold Torricelli (1990) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emil Klaus (1926) | - | Dragan Joncic (1943) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Schmid (2105) | - | Paul Remensberger (1989) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olten 1 (1976) | - | Zug 1 (2041) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Denis Dutoit (2046) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2148) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Hohler (2160) | - | Willi Dürig (2089) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Kamber (1980) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2110) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Monnerat (1959) | - | Roman Deuber (1971) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Furrer (1909) | - | Michael Zuber (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Niederer (1936) | - | Hans Speck (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Stegmaier (1889) | - | Ernst Zindel (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1926) | - | Dirk Lambrecht | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern Tribschen 1 (2098) | - | Baden SG 2 (1865) | 7½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Bruno Nideröst (2258) | - | Peter Meier (1925) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Lustenberger (2231) | - | Nigel Smith (1497) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Herzog (2127) | - | Stanislav Valencak (2033) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rambert Bellmann (2061) | - | Markus Hirt (1986) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sabrina Rölli (2068) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2044) | 1 | : | 0 |
Corinne Rölli (2017) | - | Kurt Meier (1957) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Rölli (2105) | - | Friedhelm Löffelhardt (1810) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Gabersek (1915) | - | Petar Rakosevic (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |