2° Lega
Nordwest 2
4° Turno
Simme 1 | - | Entlebuch Amt 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Biel SG 3 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Bern 2 | - | Grenchen 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Spiez 1 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern 2 | 8 | 18½ |
2. | Trubschachen 2 | 6 | 14 |
3. | Entlebuch Amt 1 | 6 | 13 |
4. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Simme 1 | 3 | 11 |
6. | Grenchen 1 | 3 | 10 |
7. | Biel SG 3 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Spiez 1 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Simme 1 (1923) | - | Entlebuch Amt 1 (1961) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Rudolf Thomann (2123) | - | Mario Meier (1955) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Künzli (1952) | - | Guido Schmid (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Trachsel (1862) | - | Manuel Meier (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Nyffeler (1922) | - | Markus Andenmatten (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Hauswirth (1867) | - | David Schmid (1890) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Huggler (1811) | - | Urs Scheidegger (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biel SG 3 (1883) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1927) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Alush Blakaj (2005) | - | Hans Vermin (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Granit Blakaj (1765) | - | Martin Clausen (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emil Meyer (1927) | - | Samuel Schneider (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Kälberer (1883) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1869) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jouri Semenov (1826) | - | Rolf Scherer-Schwab (1860) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maria Grandjean (1893) | - | Claudio Sieber (2010) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern 2 (1993) | - | Grenchen 1 (1794) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Stefan Hubschmid (2042) | - | André Brunschwyler (1817) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Riedener (1995) | - | Andreas Ehrsam (1807) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Wälti (2005) | - | Matthias Wenker (1911) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Ernst (1968) | - | Daniel Hänggi (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Kulczyk (2008) | - | Helmut Löffler (1747) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Mauerhofer (1937) | - | Paul Lüdi (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Spiez 1 (1831) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1917) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Martin Aegerter (1766) | - | Andres Widmer (2034) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Brigit Burkhalter (1770) | - | Simon Thuner (1863) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lorenz Ryf (1998) | - | Reto Moser (1908) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hannelore Svendsen (1808) | - | Thomas Felder (1906) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans-Rudolf Schmid (1828) | - | Jost Koch (1874) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Beat Stucki (1817) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |