2° Lega
Nordwest 2
6° Turno
Simme 1 | - | Biel SG 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Bern 2 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Spiez 1 | - | Entlebuch Amt 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Grenchen 1 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern 2 | 12 | 25½ |
2. | Trubschachen 2 | 8 | 21½ |
3. | Entlebuch Amt 1 | 8 | 19½ |
4. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 6 | 18½ |
5. | Simme 1 | 5 | 17 |
6. | Grenchen 1 | 5 | 15 |
7. | Biel SG 3 | 2 | 14½ |
8. | Spiez 1 | 2 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Simme 1 (1954) | - | Biel SG 3 (1901) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Andreas Keller (1984) | - | Alush Blakaj (2036) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Nyffeler (1937) | - | Paul Kohler (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Trachsel (1852) | - | Emil Meyer (1897) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Thomann (2110) | - | Rudolf Kälberer (1895) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Künzli (1957) | - | Granit Blakaj (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Germann (1882) | - | Maria Grandjean (1897) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 2 (1994) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1943) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Stefan Hubschmid (2016) | - | Samuel Schneider (2003) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Zeno Kupper (2072) | - | Fernand Schmutz (1831) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gabriel Hefti (1857) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1869) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fritz Maurer (2112) | - | Martin Clausen (1990) | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Schaffner (1928) | - | Claudio Sieber (2023) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Toni Riedener (1976) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Spiez 1 (1819) | - | Entlebuch Amt 1 (1902) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Lorenz Ryf (1995) | - | Manuel Meier (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hannelore Svendsen (1783) | - | Guido Schmid (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Bachofner (1820) | - | Daniel Zihlmann (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Brigit Burkhalter (1739) | - | Urs Scheidegger (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Rudolf Schmid (1832) | - | Franz Theiler (1868) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gustav Christen (1744) | - | Michael Zihlmann (1710) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grenchen 1 (1739) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1913) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Rosmarie Wälti (1559) | - | Andres Widmer (2038) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Wenker (1918) | - | Stefan Thuner (1947) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giuseppe Margarone (1752) | - | Reto Moser (1902) | 0 | : | 1 |
Helmut Löffler (1712) | - | Thomas Felder (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Hänggi (1798) | - | Jost Koch (1855) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Kellenberger (1692) | - | Reto Wyss (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |