3. Liga
Ost 2
5° Turno
Winterthur 4 | - | Zürich Réti ASK 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
St.Gallen 4 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Steckborn 1 | - | Chur 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 4 | 9 | 21 |
2. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 7 | 17 |
3. | Steckborn 1 | 6 | 18 |
4. | Zürich Réti ASK 4 | 6 | 15½ |
5. | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 4 | 15 |
6. | St.Gallen 4 | 4 | 12½ |
7. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 3 | 12½ |
8. | Chur 2 | 1 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 4 (1992) | - | Zürich Réti ASK 4 (1757) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Ingo Klaus (2060) | - | Giulio Donati (1715) | 0 | : | 1 |
Horst Zesiger (2116) | - | Gabrio Caimi (1626) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Moggi (2110) | - | Sebastian Wüthrich (1715) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nino Wilkins-Borsani (1961) | - | Claude Baumann (1854) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Karrer (1847) | - | Martin Fuchsberger (1841) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Nohl (1857) | - | Leonardo Meiler (1793) | ½ | : | ½ |
St.Gallen 4 (1752) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1741) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Aldo Raschle-Toneguzzo (1855) | - | Jan Ungermann (1777) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Ueberwasser (1828) | - | Albert Guebeli (1756) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Zink (1926) | - | Robert Lechler (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carlo Garlant (1619) | - | Walter Hofstetter (1730) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Dietrich (1636) | - | Xaver Gsell (1687) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Schmid (1647) | - | Remo Schönbächler (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
Steckborn 1 (1858) | - | Chur 2 (1610) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Paul Businger (2035) | - | Christian Binggeli (1695) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Haldi (1932) | - | Rafael Scheel (1779) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Aklin (1794) | - | Roberto Axelrod (1614) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rifet Joldic | - | Jürg Binggeli (1560) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Bitter (1789) | - | Fabian Brunold (1499) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Zahner (1742) | - | Andy Axelrod (1510) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 4 (1748) | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1857) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Fischer (1832) | - | Thomas Reichenbaecher (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Bircher (1574) | - | Robert Schweizer (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Hoffmann (1873) | - | Robert Schetty (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Rüegg (1718) | - | Christian Aeschlimann (1690) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hossain Hossain (1711) | - | Richard Brauchli (1822) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luc Wehli (1777) | - | Maurus Meier (1602) | 1 | : | 0 |