Nationalliga B
Ost
4° Turno
Zürich 2 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Frauenfeld 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Baden 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wollishofen 2 | 7 | 20 |
2. | St. Gallen 1 | 5 | 18 |
3. | Baden 1 | 5 | 17½ |
Winterthur 2 | 5 | 17½ | |
5. | Frauenfeld 1 | 5 | 16½ |
6. | Trubschachen 1 | 4 | 15½ |
7. | Tribschen 1 | 3 | 14 |
8. | Zürich 2 | 3 | 13½ |
9. | Gligoric 1 | 2 | 15 |
10. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 1 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 2 (2246) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2203) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Norbert Friedrich (2324) | - | Joel Adler (2270) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Rosenthal (2290) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2238) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Hug (2311) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2248) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2282) | - | Simon Widmer (2238) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pawel Silberring (2252) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2198) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Rosenthal (2213) | - | Paul Haldemann (2151) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Csajka (2196) | - | Mario Denoth (2135) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Rohrer (2103) | - | Reto Wyss (2143) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frauenfeld 1 (2124) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2250) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Zoltan Zambo (2253) | - | Milan Novkovic (2447) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Rapparlie (2209) | - | Mikhail Umansky (2439) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siegfried Lossau (2112) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2234) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mark Zichanowicz (2062) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2287) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Zülle (2109) | - | Anton Thaler (2168) | ½ | : | ½ |
Holger Just (2086) | - | Thomas Akermann (2157) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Vogelbacher (2055) | - | Jürg Jenal (2116) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Schärer (2103) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2152) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 1 (2180) | - | Gligoric 1 (2215) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Heinz Schaufelberger (2269) | - | Goran Milosevic (2388) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Klundt (2411) | - | Max Scherer (2315) | 1 | : | 0 |
Udo Düssel (2273) | - | Tervel Serafimov (2423) | 0 | : | 1 |
Helmut Eidinger (2133) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2156) | 0 | : | 1 |
Donjan Rodic (2087) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2196) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Brunner (2165) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2190) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligor Milosevic (2057) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2048) | - | Dragoljub Mikavica (2001) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 1 (2139) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2156) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Daniel Lustenberger (2229) | - | Thomas Wyss (2322) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Nideröst (2283) | - | Andreas Umbach (2305) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Kaufmann (2209) | - | Daniel Good (2211) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Gabersek (2130) | - | Jürgen Fend (2248) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Fischer (2129) | - | Florian Bous (2114) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rambert Bellmann (2033) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2094) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Cremer (2041) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Herzog (2061) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2158) | - | Winterthur 2 (2195) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Carmi Haas (2231) | - | Michael Bucher (2251) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Drechsler (2197) | - | Erich Lang (2220) | ½ | : | ½ |
Perparim Bajraktari (2165) | - | Meinrad Schauwecker (2306) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Regez (2252) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2205) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2144) | - | Daniel Borner (2196) | 0 | : | 1 |
Geoffrey Myers (2193) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Stehli (2086) | - | Damian Karrer (2174) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karo Nuri (1993) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2120) | 1 | : | 0 |