3. Liga
Ost 2
5° Turno
Rüti 1 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 | - | Winterthur 5 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Glarus 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Wil 3 | - | St. Gallen 4 | 0 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 10 | 24 |
2. | St. Gallen 4 | 9 | 21½ |
3. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 7 | 18½ |
4. | Rüti 1 | 5 | 16 |
5. | Winterthur 5 | 4 | 13½ |
6. | Toggenburg 1 | 3 | 12 |
7. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Wil 3 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Rüti 1 (1757) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1715) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Kaspar Bänninger (2002) | - | Siegfried Reiss (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Suter (1892) | - | Markus Christen | 0 | : | 1 |
Goran Markovic (1813) | - | Kosta Petrov (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Heller (1639) | - | Armin Gimmi (1642) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Rickli (1657) | - | Marcus Schatton (1592) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Roth (1537) | - | Michele Cicilano (1497) | ½ | : | ½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1537) | - | Winterthur 5 (1713) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Emil Eigenheer (1660) | - | Pascal Bütler (1873) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascaline Schmid (1597) | - | Benjamin Bürgi (1758) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edwin Neitzsch (1454) | - | Salim Turki (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Benz (1449) | - | Daniel Alberti (1704) | 1 | : | 0 |
Otto Steinmann (1499) | - | Philipp Keller (1665) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robin Ruinelli (1562) | - | Till Roost (1474) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1841) | - | Glarus 1 (1937) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Thomas Hofstetter (1838) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2112) | 1 | : | 0 |
Berni Imfeld (1856) | - | Martin Dürst (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Keller (1816) | - | Rolf Danz (1697) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karlheinz Fries (1946) | - | Werner Ziltener (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Koch (1811) | - | Peter Fuchs (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Guebeli (1776) | - | Christof Gutscher (1835) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wil 3 (1538) | - | St. Gallen 4 (1835) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Werner Stucki (1730) | - | Adrian Ueberwasser (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Brönnimann (1594) | - | Michaela Kessler (1687) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Lüdi (1527) | - | Maurin Schmidt (1808) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Joseph (1452) | - | Gerd Wettering (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Sprenger (1426) | - | Aldo Raschle-Toneguzzo (1823) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Lüthi (1500) | - | Maik Jepp | 0 | : | 1 |