3. Liga
Nordwest 3
5° Turno
Wolfwil 1 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Olten 3 | - | Oftringen 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Jura 2 | - | Bern 5 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wasseramt 1 | - | Burgdorf 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Burgdorf 1 | 8 | 20 |
2. | Trubschachen 2 | 8 | 18 |
3. | Bern 5 | 7 | 16 |
4. | Oftringen 1 | 6 | 17½ |
5. | Olten 3 | 6 | 16 |
6. | Jura 2 | 5 | 19 |
7. | Wasseramt 1 | 0 | 7 |
8. | Wolfwil 1 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Wolfwil 1 (1513) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1933) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | |||
Erik Lang (1845) | - | Beat Rüegsegger (2125) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bruno Bosco (1838) | - | Stefan Thuner (1951) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stefan Ackermann (1331) | - | Maria Heinatz (1900) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Raffael Erni (1350) | - | Reto Moser (1939) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roger Haller (1363) | - | Hans Thuner (1830) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Luca Kissling (1350) | - | Jost Koch (1854) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Olten 3 (1771) | - | Oftringen 1 (1748) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Adrian Kamber (1946) | - | Ernst Baer (1644) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Schmid (1814) | - | Hanspeter Schürmann (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Angst (1829) | - | Beat Knutti (1792) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tobias Aebersold (1590) | - | Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1817) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Somogyi (1677) | - | Peter Kosch (1715) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Zünd | - | Claude Furginé (1628) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jura 2 (1752) | - | Bern 5 (1775) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
François Klopfenstein (1838) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nilo Inosanto (1589) | - | Mario Cobianchi (1796) | 0 | : | 1 |
Didier Schaller (1785) | - | Heinz Hofer (1773) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Lachausse (1730) | - | Thomas Koch (1790) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Menozzi (1795) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1790) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Lachat (1774) | - | Fabian Burkhard (1582) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wasseramt 1 (1717) | - | Burgdorf 1 (1835) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Thomas Späti (1644) | - | Gregor Marcolli (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfons Rubin (1678) | - | Heinz Müller (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Aebi | - | Stefan Pasek (1759) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Späti (1762) | - | Sinaka Ramdedovic (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Schiendorfer (1742) | - | Urs Brugger (1756) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Weber (1757) | - | Patric Schenk (1769) | 0 | : | 1 |