3. Liga
Ost 3
6° Turno
Glattbrugg 2 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Andelfingen 1 | - | Embrach 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Riesbach 1 | - | Zürich 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riesbach 1 | 8 | 23 |
2. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 8 | 20½ |
3. | Embrach 1 | 7 | 18½ |
4. | Dübendorf 2 | 6 | 17 |
Oberglatt 1 | 6 | 17 | |
6. | Zürich 4 | 5 | 18 |
7. | Andelfingen 1 | 4 | 15½ |
8. | Glattbrugg 2 | 3 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Glattbrugg 2 (1691) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1740) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hans Ulrich Würgler (1830) | - | Hans Peter Reutimann (1789) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Richner (1858) | - | Alexander Eugster (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Hagmann (1641) | - | Ernst Saxer (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Buholzer | - | Joachim Feige (1764) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rico Perl (1644) | - | Antal Vertesi (1586) | ½ | : | ½ |
Massimo Calabretta (1482) | - | Arnold Süess | 1 | : | 0 |
Andelfingen 1 (1702) | - | Embrach 1 (1746) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Robert Schreiber (1727) | - | Peter Gohl (1766) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakob Bachmann (1823) | - | Alex Schulzke (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Hasler (1644) | - | Peter Ridolfi (1735) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Gysin (1764) | - | René Maag (1848) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harald Thoeny (1643) | - | Riccardo Cavegn (1629) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Ryser (1608) | - | Peter Steiger (1675) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riesbach 1 (1786) | - | Zürich 4 (1744) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hans Frischknecht (2054) | - | Zivica Milicev (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gian Rüfenacht (1792) | - | Kurt Pauli (1749) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Salzer (1854) | - | Georges Brigati (1781) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Hausherr (1728) | - | Adrian Haas (1794) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Fässler (1611) | - | Christoph Knoerzer (1674) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Honauer (1674) | - | Felix Paliwoda (1688) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oberglatt 1 (1737) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1799) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Hofer (1938) | - | Alfred Lässer (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Bisig (1766) | - | René Freydl (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Mathiuet (1718) | - | Hans Gehr (1732) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Bühler (1650) | - | Heinrich Berchtold (1807) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Haag (1620) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1715) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Kunz (1730) | - | Albin Christen (1670) | 1 | : | 0 |