3. Liga
Ost 4
6° Turno
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Kaltbrunn 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Letzi 1 | - | Winterthur 7 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Schachkooperative 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Wädenswil 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 7 | 12 | 27 |
2. | Dübendorf 1 | 10 | 27½ |
3. | Schachkooperative 1 | 6 | 20½ |
4. | Zimmerberg 2 | 6 | 17½ |
5. | Pfäffikon 2 | 5 | 14½ |
6. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 4 | 14½ |
7. | Letzi 1 | 3 | 10½ |
8. | Wädenswil 2 | 2 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 2 (1713) | - | Kaltbrunn 1 (1650) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Hans-Jürg Pfister (1814) | - | Mazllam Mazllami | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Lienin (1608) | - | Maurus Bachmann (1839) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Roger Mayer (1793) | - | Bernhard Eugster (1652) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Wick (1764) | - | Bernhard Eugster (1458) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexander Brunschwiler (1569) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Dusan Vaso (1729) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Letzi 1 (1536) | - | Winterthur 7 (1819) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Roger Loup (1584) | - | Peter Strommayer (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |
Janusz Barczyk (1611) | - | Martin Rapold (1772) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dusan Bader (1733) | - | Safet Susnjevic (1738) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bryan Hess (1559) | - | Michael Krüger (1849) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jeremy Senn (1350) | - | Fernando Allidi (1801) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Patzen (1381) | - | Martin Forster (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pfäffikon 2 (1687) | - | Schachkooperative 1 (1756) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Toni Schürer (1710) | - | Albert Gsell (1600) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Walter Kindler (1778) | - | Edi Ramp (1927) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andreas Haldi (1731) | - | Ursula Küng (1778) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hermann App (1623) | - | Thomas Vuillemin (1834) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gérard Lumignon (1595) | - | Michael Wecker (1720) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Günter Graf (1678) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Dübendorf 1 (1900) | - | Wädenswil 2 (1749) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Roger Bundi (1882) | - | Andreas Georgiadis (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Gallati (2073) | - | John Alder (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giorgio Cucchi (2011) | - | Beat Eckert (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Lorbe (1766) | - | Wolfgang Probst (1754) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Forster (1916) | - | Edgar Fuchs (1695) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Wagner (1749) | - | René Angst (1692) | 1 | : | 0 |