2. Liga
Zentral 1
6° Turno
Glattbrugg 1 | - | Gligoric 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Chessflyers 1 | - | Zürich 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zimmerberg 1 | - | Stäfa 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wädenswil 1 | - | March-Höfe 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmerberg 1 | 9 | 22 |
2. | Zürich 3 | 9 | 21½ |
3. | Wädenswil 1 | 7 | 20½ |
4. | Gligoric 2 | 6 | 17½ |
March-Höfe 1 | 6 | 17½ | |
6. | Chessflyers 1 | 5 | 16 |
7. | Glattbrugg 1 | 4 | 16½ |
8. | Stäfa 1 | 2 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Glattbrugg 1 (1895) | - | Gligoric 2 (1865) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Kirivongkat Poun (1981) | - | Mihailo Gordic (2014) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jürgen F. Kraemer (1627) | - | Radoslav Repanovic | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Linus Capraro (1999) | - | Petar Gavric (1947) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Valentin Perego (1931) | - | Urs Binzegger (1844) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ciril Trcek (1911) | - | Dragan Sibalic (1858) | ½ | : | ½ | |
René Birchler (1919) | - | Milisav Milicevic (1662) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Chessflyers 1 (1928) | - | Zürich 3 (2008) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Saul Richman (1968) | - | Niklaus Jung (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arnold Fuchs (1999) | - | Severin Walser (2083) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansuli Remensberger (2060) | - | Andreas Trümpler (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvano Werder (1869) | - | Boris Haufler (2013) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Biercher (1840) | - | Harry Siegfried (1955) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Iseli (1830) | - | Alan Berset (1920) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zimmerberg 1 (1893) | - | Stäfa 1 (1794) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Heinrich Tanner (2186) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |
Viktor Näf (1761) | - | Reto Fischer (1805) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Schweizer (1886) | - | Rolf Gimmel (1773) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Tesar (1953) | - | Markus Romer (1875) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Bosshard (1817) | - | Frederik Caspersen (1809) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Giger (1754) | - | Armin Weidmann (1602) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wädenswil 1 (1957) | - | March-Höfe 1 (1975) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Philipp Annen (1951) | - | Mathias Knobel (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Blattner (2031) | - | Stefan Odermatt (2114) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hannes Menzi (1982) | - | Richard Kälin (2010) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Grevé (1947) | - | Hans Jost (1978) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1921) | - | Stefan Molinari (1849) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Eggmann (1907) | - | Daniel Zangger (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |