3. Liga
Zentral 4
1° Turno
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | Langenthal 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Brugg 1 | - | Baar 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Luzern 4 | - | Tribschen 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Altdorf 1 | - | Zofingen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 4 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Brugg 1 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Altdorf 1 | 2 | 3½ |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Langenthal 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Zofingen 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Baar 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Tribschen 3 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1776) | - | Langenthal 1 (1699) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
André Wespi (2001) | - | Roland Kämpfer (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Filiberti (1803) | - | Roger Flückiger (1865) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Kuhn (1783) | - | Philipp Zappa (1724) | ½ | : | ½ |
Othmar Kuhn (1853) | - | Nicola Belfanti (1495) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Fischer (1564) | - | Lilian Geiser (1522) | 1 | : | 0 |
Holger Geissler (1653) | - | Georges Leist (1677) | 0 | : | 1 |
Brugg 1 (1798) | - | Baar 1 (1715) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Marcel Jakob (1920) | - | Volker Thommes (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Härri (1823) | - | Erwin Glur (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Rudolf (1769) | - | Kurt Gretener (1843) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alois Kofler (1765) | - | Ortwin Klaus (1603) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Steinmann (1700) | - | Frieda Gretener (1574) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alwin Waldvogel (1813) | - | Kurt Moor (1463) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern 4 (1795) | - | Tribschen 3 (1695) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Borivoje Tesic (1857) | - | Joe Posta (1857) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Dobias (1786) | - | Ernst Grimm (1694) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siva Sivaji (1834) | - | Frank Neubert (1929) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leo Islamovic (1740) | - | Paul Hofstetter (1654) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Ottiger (1806) | - | Erhard Ziemssen (1494) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Dietz (1749) | - | Walter Eiholzer (1539) | 1 | : | 0 |
Altdorf 1 (1763) | - | Zofingen 1 (1750) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Kurt Bissig (2028) | - | Niklaus Waber (1813) | 1 | : | 0 |
Othmar Flecklin (1968) | - | Andreas Tschöpe (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Jnderbitzin (1642) | - | Stephan Tschöpe (1774) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Knecht (1643) | - | Aldo Cristiano (1706) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Muheim (1702) | - | Boaz Lengyel (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Epp (1596) | - | Hans-Jürgen Lindner (1628) | ½ | : | ½ |