3. Liga
Nordwest 3
1° Turno
SK Biel 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Jura 2 | - | Court 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Solothurn 2 | - | Grenchen 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Mett-Madretsch 1 | - | Biel 3 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Solothurn 2 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Court 2 | 2 | 4 |
SK Biel 1 | 2 | 4 | |
5. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | 0 | 2 |
Jura 2 | 0 | 2 | |
7. | Grenchen 2 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Biel 3 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
SK Biel 1 (1779) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 (1594) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Alush Blakaj (2017) | - | Lyubomir Anicic (1485) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Neeser (1586) | - | Dragan Isailovic (1584) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Baumgartner | - | Claude Desboeufs (1564) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Bleichenbacher (1850) | - | Alec Schneider (1652) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Lehmann (1720) | - | Marie Weigel (1780) | 0 | : | 1 |
Francis Uebelhart (1723) | - | Jean-René Quenet (1500) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jura 2 (1722) | - | Court 2 (1755) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Didier Schaller (1780) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1880) | 0 | : | 1 |
François Klopfenstein (1845) | - | Renaud Gerber (1823) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernard Menozzi (1783) | - | Fernand Pellaton (1780) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Lachausse (1765) | - | Kurt Steiner (1786) | ½ | : | ½ |
Didier Chételat (1575) | - | Sandra Ganguin (1548) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nilo Inosanto (1585) | - | Julien Lesniak (1713) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 2 (1918) | - | Grenchen 2 (1763) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Peter Villanyi (1929) | - | André Brunschwyler (1763) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Thomi (1981) | - | Andreas Ehrsam (1816) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Urwyler (1830) | - | Daniel Hänggi (1836) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Meier (1928) | - | Raphael Hadorn (1713) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Lüthi (1870) | - | Giuseppe Margarone (1727) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mauro Rothen (1970) | - | Helmut Löffler (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mett-Madretsch 1 (1649) | - | Biel 3 (1669) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Matthias Gallus (1846) | - | Loïc Charrière (1665) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Schmid (1557) | - | Peter M. Walter (1648) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nebojsa Bocevski (1869) | - | Andreas Lienhard (1821) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jesus Lopez (1569) | - | Rudolf Hadorn (1661) | 1 | : | 0 |
Shukri Rama (1594) | - | Werner Künzi (1659) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Young (1458) | - | Sven Lienhard (1557) | 1 | : | 0 |