Nationalliga B
Ost
6° Turno
Mendrisio 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich 2 | - | Baden 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Bianco Nero 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 2 | : | 5 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 12 | 38½ |
2. | Baden 1 | 8 | 28 |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 8 | 25 |
4. | Zürich 2 | 8 | 23 |
5. | Bianco Nero 1 | 6 | 25 |
6. | Luzern 2 | 6 | 24 |
7. | Bodan 1 | 5 | 22 |
8. | Engadin 1 | 4 | 21½ |
9. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 3 | 17 |
10. | Tribschen 1 | 0 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Mendrisio 1 (2346) | - | Engadin 1 (2068) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Michele Godena (2532) | - | Valery Atlas (2436) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabio Bellini (2529) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2226) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Mantovani (2361) | - | Toni Preziuso (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giulio Borgo (2415) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2206) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yelena Sedina (2362) | - | Samuel Nogler (2036) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2250) | - | Andri Arquint (2034) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alec Salvetti (2235) | - | Andri Luzi (1717) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2085) | - | Silvio Grass (1784) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 2 (2202) | - | Baden 1 (2221) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Dragomir Vucenovic (2277) | - | Klaus Klundt (2398) | 0 | : | 1 |
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2309) | - | Udo Düssel (2276) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Csajka (2270) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2314) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pawel Silberring (2230) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2254) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sergej Perman (2165) | - | Werner Brunner (2120) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Bollinger (2177) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2182) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Kummle (2100) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2088) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Issler (2091) | - | Leo Müller (2135) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bianco Nero 1 (2160) | - | Winterthur 2 (2232) | 2 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Gabriele Botta (2287) | - | Walter Bichsel (2377) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Francesco Antognini (2247) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2279) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Vladimir Paleologu (2214) | - | Meinrad Schauwecker (2259) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Simone Medici (2119) | - | Michael Bucher (2248) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Luca Spinedi (2183) | - | Daniel Borner (2165) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Davide Massironi (2036) | - | Severin Vogt (2147) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andrea Caldelari (2033) | - | David Mäder (2146) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Tribschen 1 (2155) | - | Luzern 2 (2171) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jürgen Strauss (2244) | - | Markus Räber (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Nideröst (2259) | - | Andrin Wüest (2246) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Kaufmann (2212) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Lustenberger (2231) | - | Fritz Mühlebach (2196) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Cremer (2158) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2211) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Gabersek (2115) | - | Peter Hammer (2178) | 0 | : | 1 |
Davide Arcuti (1944) | - | Nysret Krasniqi (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Herzog (2079) | - | Daniel Portmann (2055) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2143) | - | Bodan 1 (2262) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Markus Regez (2198) | - | Frank Zeller (2437) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Valdivia (2200) | - | Theo Hommeles (2407) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Levrand (2186) | - | Andreas Modler (2257) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Drechsler (2225) | - | Dieter Knödler (2329) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann H. Koch (2030) | - | Marcel Wildi (2261) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carmi Haas (2179) | - | Michael Schmid (2199) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karo Nuri (2057) | - | Peter Plüss (2144) | ½ | : | ½ |
Volker Baur (2065) | - | Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2061) | 1 | : | 0 |