Nationalliga B
West
6° Turno
Fribourg 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Solothurn 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Reichenstein 2 | - | SW Bern 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Bern 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 11 | 28 |
2. | Neuchâtel 1 | 10 | 28 |
3. | Reichenstein 2 | 9 | 27½ |
4. | Riehen 2 | 7 | 25½ |
5. | Bern 1 | 6 | 25½ |
6. | Trubschachen 1 | 5 | 24½ |
7. | SW Bern 1 | 4 | 21 |
8. | Birseck 1 | 3 | 21½ |
9. | Solothurn 1 | 3 | 21 |
10. | Fribourg 1 | 2 | 17½ |
Einzelresultate
Fribourg 1 (2172) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2248) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Vladimir Lazarev (2462) | - | Goran Milosevic (2303) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jacques Kolly (2295) | - | Branko Filipovic (2375) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Yves Deschenaux (2136) | - | Guntram Gärtner (2352) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Jacques Dousse (2148) | - | Juan-Luis Fernandez (2324) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pierre Mauron (2140) | - | Philipp Ammann (2214) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ivo Bürgy (2070) | - | Hans-Joachim Gierth (2222) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Joseph Edoecs (2094) | - | Michael Dubeck (2120) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Benoît Perruchoud (2030) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Solothurn 1 (2207) | - | Birseck 1 (2168) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Lukas Muheim (2316) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2336) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sergey Ovseyevych (2581) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2291) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Schwägli (2246) | - | Mathias Paul (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Flückiger (2249) | - | Zoran Bojic (2131) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Berchtold (2039) | - | Nandor Vilagos (2126) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Muheim (2106) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2209) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Brunner (2090) | - | Andreas Borer (2078) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Fischer (2025) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2137) | ½ | : | ½ |
Neuchâtel 1 (2160) | - | Riehen 2 (2178) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Afrim Fejzullahu (2353) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2241) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2248) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2338) | 0 | : | 1 |
Avni Ermeni (2268) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2263) | ½ | : | ½ |
Didier Leuba (2133) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2219) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Hauser (2096) | - | Gregor Haag (2180) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Berset (2150) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2058) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Challandes (1994) | - | Michael Pommerehne (2107) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Mikic (2040) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2020) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reichenstein 2 (2315) | - | SW Bern 1 (2209) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Christian Maier (2371) | - | Markus Klauser (2376) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Tervel Serafimov (2441) | - | Markus Rufener (2344) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bernhard Lutz (2328) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2280) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bruno Kamber (2307) | - | Nicolas Curien (2183) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Max Scherer (2326) | - | Karin Schädler (2066) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Barbara Hund (2273) | - | Simon Schweizer (2005) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Emile Nass (2224) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Georg Eppinger (2246) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Trubschachen 1 (2247) | - | Bern 1 (2169) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Sebastian Siebrecht (2428) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2319) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Zimmermann (2254) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2275) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Sutter (2361) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2269) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2231) | - | Jonathan Gast (2199) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gundula Heinatz (2224) | - | Noël Studer (2227) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Widmer (2240) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2063) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Haldemann (2048) | - | David Schaffner (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Lipecki (2189) | - | Roland Bürki (1984) | ½ | : | ½ |