Nationalliga B
West
9° Turno
Reinach-Rössli 1 | - | Joueur 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Genève Club 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Sion 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Biel 2 | 8 | : | 0 |
Therwil 1 | - | Bern 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Joueur 1 | 16 | 50½ |
2. | Reichenstein 2 | 14 | 44 |
3. | Genève Club 1 | 12 | 38½ |
4. | Bern 1 | 11 | 38 |
5. | Therwil 1 | 10 | 38½ |
6. | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 9 | 39 |
7. | Riehen 2 | 7 | 34½ |
8. | Echallens 1 | 7 | 33 |
9. | Biel 2 | 4 | 25½ |
10. | Sion 1 | 0 | 18½ |
Einzelresultate
Reinach-Rössli 1 (2140) | - | Joueur 1 (2278) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2287) | - | Alexei Chernuschevich (2513) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mahmud Xheladini (2229) | - | Petri Lehtivaara (2403) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philipp Ammann (2251) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2373) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michael Dubeck (2160) | - | David Burnier (2281) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jürg Ditzler (2052) | - | Charles Lamoureux (2369) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Terraz (2126) | - | Jean-Robert Vesin (2254) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Philip Müller (1988) | - | Isabelle Lamoureux (2047) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mensur Zenkic (2030) | - | Frédéric Epiney (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève Club 1 (2224) | - | Echallens 1 (2071) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Gilles Miralles (2457) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2344) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2301) | - | Fabrice Pinol Fulgoni (2251) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vladimir Kovacevic (2250) | - | Grégory Charmier (2174) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Gerber (2364) | - | Alexandre Grillon (2098) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paolo Di Minico (2082) | - | Manuel Lopez (1997) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Verheyden (2078) | - | Emin Emini (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Gurtner (2091) | - | Patrick Joller (1892) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mathias Fabre (2169) | - | André Meylan (1789) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sion 1 (2006) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2141) | 1½ | : | 6½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Pascal Vianin (2184) | - | Andreas Heimann (2274) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gilles Terreaux (2278) | - | Bruno Kamber (2329) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Patrick Gaulé (2215) | - | Vincent Riff (2267) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Yves Roduit (1949) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2218) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Yves Riand (1965) | - | Klaus Bräunlin (2052) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Yann Bourban (1854) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1927) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Cédric Philippoz (1946) | - | Franz Meier (1919) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Simon Morand (1654) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen 2 (2255) | - | Biel 2 (0) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 8 | : | 0 | |||
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2280) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2345) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Gerhard Kiefer (2269) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Hartmut Metz (2310) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Oliver Wiech (2104) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Edwin Bhend (2236) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jürgen Thier (2200) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Clemens Werner (2297) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Therwil 1 (2136) | - | Bern 1 (2196) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Pascal Mäser (2277) | - | André Lombard (2339) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Häner (2163) | - | Jacques Kolly (2290) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Bühler (2227) | - | Marco Lehmann (2269) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Wirz (2170) | - | Simon Jakob (2159) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Seybold (2171) | - | Beat Neuenschwander (2252) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerhard Göttin (2019) | - | Stéphane Kellenberger (2177) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Matovic (1994) | - | Lukas Kulczyk (2136) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Müller (2070) | - | Jürg Trefzer (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |