Nationalliga B
West
9° Turno
Trubschachen 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Bern 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Nyon 1 | - | Sorab 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Echallens 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Vevey 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echallens 1 | 13 | 42½ |
2. | Trubschachen 1 | 12 | 41½ |
Vevey 1 | 12 | 41½ | |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 12 | 39½ |
5. | Riehen 2 | 10 | 39½ |
6. | Payerne 1 | 9 | 35 |
Sorab 1 | 9 | 35 | |
8. | Nyon 1 | 7 | 33½ |
9. | Bern 1 | 6 | 28½ |
10. | Bois-Gentil 1 | -1 | 23½ |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 1 (2202) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (0) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 8 | : | 0 | |||
Branko Filipovic (2421) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Goran Milosevic (2314) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Hansjürg Känel (2307) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Joël Adler (2247) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2214) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Alexander Lipecki (2095) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Paul Haldemann (2072) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Reto Moser (1945) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bern 1 (2190) | - | Riehen 2 (2239) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Anvar Turdyev (2420) | - | Clemens Werner (2319) | 1 | : | 0 |
Afrim Fejzullahu (2342) | - | Hartmut Metz (2303) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lena Georgescu (2232) | - | Gregor Haag (2253) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Lehmann (2276) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2240) | ½ | : | ½ |
Volker Radt (2069) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2316) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Gast (2092) | - | Arnd-Rüdiger Schwarz (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Marc Horber (2075) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2208) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Monteforte (2017) | - | Heinz Wirz (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nyon 1 (2191) | - | Sorab 1 (2106) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Murtez Ondozi (2365) | - | Petar Benkovic (2356) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudiu Prunescu (2298) | - | Milorad Grbic (2254) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Guex (2180) | - | Mihajlo Z. Matovic (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
Holger Rasch (2241) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2116) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christophe Schild (2157) | - | Zoran Bojic (2203) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Vilaseca (2092) | - | Daniel Matovic (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ricardo Graells (2102) | - | Mario Hänggi (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Michaud (2096) | - | Milan Miletic (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echallens 1 (2264) | - | Payerne 1 (2091) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Aurelio Colmenares (2389) | - | Noé Duruz (2137) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florin Gheorghiu (2370) | - | Simon Stoeri (2298) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriele Botta (2373) | - | Theo Stijve (2188) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Valles (2328) | - | Florian Zarri (2148) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Pahud (2218) | - | Jean Mégret (2041) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lindo Duratti (2222) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Vianin (2203) | - | Vivian Rochat (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Lopez (2008) | - | Thierry Bonferroni (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vevey 1 (2153) | - | Schwarz-Weiss 2 (2075) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Aurélien Crut (2379) | - | Markus Klauser (2376) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Charles Lamoureux (2307) | - | Simon Schweizer (2195) | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Burnier (2278) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2234) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Laurent Jacot (2188) | - | Matthias Berger (1950) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Harry Hoang (2172) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1944) | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Bigler (2000) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1875) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Olivier Chervet (1981) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (1954) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lucio Zuodar (1916) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |