Nationalliga B
West
9° Turno
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Echallens 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Riehen 2 | - | Solothurn 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Nyon 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Amateurs 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echallens 1 | 16 | 50 |
2. | Amateurs 1 | 11 | 40½ |
3. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 11 | 40 |
4. | Solothurn 1 | 11 | 38½ |
5. | Riehen 2 | 11 | 37 |
6. | Nyon 1 | 10 | 42½ |
7. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 7 | 31½ |
8. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 6 | 27 |
9. | Vevey 1 | 4 | 29 |
10. | Birseck 1 | 3 | 23 |
Einzelresultate
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (2190) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2189) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Goran Milosevic (2369) | - | Yvan Masserey (2274) | 1 | : | 0 |
Branko Filipovic (2367) | - | Alexander Cherniaev (2466) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guntram Gärtner (2318) | - | Pablo Schmid (2200) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Ditzler (2112) | - | Karen Zapata (2185) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Ammann (2172) | - | Frédéric Cadei (2092) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vlatko Duilovic (2196) | - | Jaspaul Bagri (2197) | 0 | : | 1 |
Uwe Wehrle (1984) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (2091) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philip Müller (1999) | - | Philippe Müllhaupt (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echallens 1 (2188) | - | Birseck 1 (1975) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Manuel Valles (2312) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2025) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Aurelio Colmenares (2319) | - | Mathias Paul (2135) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Egzon Elezi (2251) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2169) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Cédric Pahud (2172) | - | Hanspeter Marti (1840) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Julien Fageot (2163) | - | Bernd Sperzel (1861) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Steve Monthoux (2015) | - | Renzo Rotundo (1821) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sylvain Carré (2156) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jan Steenhuis (2114) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen 2 (2143) | - | Solothurn 1 (2178) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Matthias Rüfenacht (2306) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2550) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2248) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niklaus Giertz (2238) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2203) | ½ | : | ½ |
José Pérez (2157) | - | Markus Muheim (2093) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Pommerehne (2110) | - | Roberto Schenker (2185) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Erismann (2123) | - | Marcel Fischer (2086) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Ernst (1988) | - | Christian Berchtold (2098) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurids Stockert (1976) | - | Nikolai Post (1974) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nyon 1 (2199) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2156) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Murtez Ondozi (2430) | - | Simon Schweizer (2178) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Holger Rasch (2297) | - | Hannes Rau (2469) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pascal Guex (2222) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2044) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Claudiu Prunescu (2263) | - | Nicolas Curien (2210) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Laurent Vilaseca (2114) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2097) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Georges Rochat (2111) | - | Lars Balzer (2133) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Anand Gautier (2088) | - | Manuel Dietiker (1959) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Adrien Schweitzer (2064) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Amateurs 1 (2222) | - | Vevey 1 (2207) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Hung Fioramonti (2335) | - | Alexandre Boog (2307) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emmanuel Rayner (2319) | - | Aurélien Crut (2376) | ½ | : | ½ |
Craig Thomson (2293) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2206) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mauro Boffa (2173) | - | David Burnier (2311) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hendrik Mantler (2198) | - | Laurent Jacot (2193) | 1 | : | 0 |
Camille De Seroux (2141) | - | Raphaël Schultz (2181) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gaël Le Bourhis (2174) | - | David Bigler (1999) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ricardo Graells (2139) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |