Nationalliga B
West
9° Turno
Amateurs 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Echallens 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Nyon 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | 13 | 39 |
2. | Neuchâtel 1 | 11 | 40 |
3. | Echallens 1 | 11 | 36 |
4. | Riehen 2 | 11 | 35 |
5. | Nyon 1 | 8 | 32½ |
6. | Solothurn 1 | 7 | 35 |
7. | Birseck 1 | 5 | 28 |
8. | Amateurs 1 | 4 | 25½ |
9. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 1 | 17 |
Einzelresultate
Amateurs 1 (2115) | - | Solothurn 1 (2185) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Mauro Boffa (2184) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2557) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Fröschl (2189) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2236) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emmanuel Rayner (2295) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2229) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pablo Schmid (2137) | - | Roberto Schenker (2193) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gaël Le Bourhis (2134) | - | Christian Berchtold (2059) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mathias Fabre (2082) | - | Markus Muheim (2131) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yuanpei Liu (1944) | - | Nikolai Post (1982) | 1 | : | 0 |
Berat Dajakaj (1954) | - | Marcel Fischer (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echallens 1 (2217) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2238) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Florin Gheorghiu (2392) | - | Jozsef Pinter (2590) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Valles (2260) | - | Emmanuel Preissmann (2272) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Robert Vesin (2231) | - | Jacques Kolly (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lindo Duratti (2277) | - | Philippe Berset (2143) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Vianin (2201) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2245) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurelio Colmenares (2201) | - | Roland Hauser (2139) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Pahud (2152) | - | Christian Terraz (2065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Steve Monthoux (2020) | - | Laura Stoeri (2170) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (2198) | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 (2284) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Hartmut Metz (2321) | - | Henryk Dobosz (2404) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clemens Werner (2312) | - | Branko Filipovic (2384) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niklaus Giertz (2257) | - | Goran Milosevic (2333) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edwin Bhend (2243) | - | Charles Partos (2333) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Luginbühl (2120) | - | Georg Eppinger (2261) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Grandadam (2218) | - | Zoran Bojic (2156) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Deubelbeiss (2035) | - | Vlatko Duilovic (2208) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Erismann (2081) | - | Philipp Ammann (2195) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nyon 1 (2227) | - | Birseck 1 (2121) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Jean Netzer (2396) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2293) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Murtez Ondozi (2407) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2059) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Claudiu Prunescu (2272) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2216) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Holger Rasch (2290) | - | Mathias Paul (2048) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alexis Skouvaklis (2202) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2132) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pascal Guex (2165) | - | Lukas Schaetti (1979) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Orlando De Abreu (2031) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Anand Gautier (2051) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |