Lega nazionale B
Ovest
9° Turno
Nyon 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Vevey 1 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Bern 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Neuchâtel 1 | 15 | 46½ |
2. | Trubschachen 1 | 14 | 45 |
3. | Nyon 1 | 13 | 43 |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 11 | 44½ |
5. | Bern 1 | 11 | 37½ |
6. | Riehen 2 | 10 | 39½ |
7. | Vevey 1 | 8 | 36½ |
8. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 4 | 27½ |
9. | Therwil 1 | 2 | 23½ |
10. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 2 | 16½ |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 1 (2195) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2214) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Murtez Ondozi (2397) | - | Vadim Milov (2631) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Claudiu Prunescu (2312) | - | Markus Klauser (2370) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Anand Gautier (2214) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2234) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Holger Rasch (2235) | - | Simon Schweizer (2187) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pascal Guex (2192) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2049) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Laurent Vilaseca (2101) | - | Patrick Karcher (2096) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Olaf Schweitzer (2001) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1933) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Georges Rochat (2104) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Neuchâtel 1 (2266) | - | Riehen 2 (2172) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Aliaksei Charnushevich (2487) | - | Gregor Haag (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guillaume Sermier (2388) | - | Christian Flückiger (2341) | ½ | : | ½ |
Avni Ermeni (2304) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2208) | 1 | : | 0 |
Quentin Poignot (2246) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2226) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Lienhard (2211) | - | Arnd-Rüdiger Schwarz (2201) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yves Du Bois (2187) | - | Michael Pommerehne (2128) | ½ | : | ½ |
Antonin Robert (2211) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2052) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christophe Rohrer (2093) | - | Rolf Ernst (1935) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vevey 1 (2204) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (1954) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
David Burnier (2299) | - | Alexandre Dimitriades (2122) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurélien Crut (2374) | - | Samuel Leresche (2015) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charles Lamoureux (2303) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2060) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Boog (2266) | - | Norberto Ahumada (1960) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurélien Pomini (2271) | - | Denis Chauvin (1950) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harry Hoang (2196) | - | Blaise Ruchat (1808) | 0 | : | 1 |
Inigo Montoya Irigoyen (2001) | - | Adrien De Kalbermatten (1821) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Besson (1918) | - | Guillaume Durand (1899) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 1 (2245) | - | Therwil 1 (2034) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Lorenz Drabke (2470) | - | Bernhard Seybold (2151) | 1 | : | 0 |
Branko Filipovic (2394) | - | Marc Jud (2058) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joël Adler (2257) | - | Heinz Wirz (2113) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjürg Känel (2305) | - | Michael Schröter (2109) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gundula Heinatz (2223) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2067) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2175) | - | Rolf Haag (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Haldemann (2093) | - | Ettore Faraone (2016) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maria Heinatz (2044) | - | Max Lo Presti (1856) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern 1 (2129) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2122) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Anvar Turdyev (2411) | - | Yvan Masserey (2287) | ½ | : | ½ |
Afrim Fejzullahu (2335) | - | John Martin Bennett (2175) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lena Georgescu (2171) | - | Jaspaul Bagri (2164) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Gast (2099) | - | Pablo Schmid (2138) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Horber (2087) | - | Frédéric Cadei (2101) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Monteforte (1981) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (2017) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Schaffner (2003) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2081) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Tschanz (1942) | - | Philippe Müllhaupt (2011) | ½ | : | ½ |