Nationalliga B
West
9° Turno
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Therwil 1 | - | Biel 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Sion 1 | - | Sorab 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Payerne 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Riehen 2 | - | Vevey 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 16 | 47 |
2. | Trubschachen 1 | 15 | 44½ |
3. | Riehen 2 | 13 | 42½ |
4. | Vevey 1 | 11 | 38½ |
5. | Payerne 1 | 9 | 38 |
6. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 9 | 35½ |
7. | Therwil 1 | 6 | 35 |
8. | Biel 1 | 5 | 27½ |
9. | Sion 1 | 3 | 27 |
10. | Sorab 1 | 3 | 24½ |
Einzelresultate
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2161) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2235) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Markus Klauser (2400) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2313) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Curien (2221) | - | Branko Filipovic (2362) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Salzgeber (2209) | - | Goran Milosevic (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2176) | - | Joël Adler (2226) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olaf Nazarenus (2155) | - | Dirk Becker (2264) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mathias Leutwyler (2100) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2198) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Dietiker (2002) | - | Jana Ramseier (2054) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthieu Rickly (2022) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2177) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 1 (2107) | - | Biel 1 (2084) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Christoph Pfrommer (2336) | - | Alex Lienhard (2208) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ettore Faraone (2124) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Häner (2172) | - | Michel Georg (2239) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Jud (1945) | - | Kevin Lucca (2044) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schröter (2075) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mosko Grünberger (2073) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Waldmeier (2105) | - | Gilles Bürki (1912) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Müller (2029) | - | Jürg Bracher (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sion 1 (2062) | - | Sorab 1 (2019) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Gilles Terreaux (2297) | - | Max Scherer (2287) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Stéphane Emery (2137) | - | Milorad Grbic (2254) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pierre-M. Rappaz (2095) | - | Zoran Bojic (2207) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Simon Morand (2079) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2130) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Michel Paladini (2048) | - | Mario Hänggi (1879) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vlad Popescu (2004) | - | Aleksandar Vuksanovic (2004) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Yves Roduit (1911) | - | Slavko Jovanovic (1609) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Yves Riand (1921) | - | Ljubisa Stankovic (1780) | 1 | : | 0 |
Payerne 1 (2039) | - | Nyon 1 (2047) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Simon Stoeri (2279) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2382) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noé Duruz (2130) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2174) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Zarri (2145) | - | Pascal Guex (2123) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean Mégret (2029) | - | Christian Michaud (2077) | 0 | : | 1 |
Colin Hofmann (1981) | - | Olaf Schweitzer (2091) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luca Overney (1916) | - | David Ferrier (1997) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thierry Bonferroni (2006) | - | Anthony Reynolds (1713) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vivian Rochat (1822) | - | Dorian Asllani (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (2173) | - | Vevey 1 (2049) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2235) | - | Laurent Jacot (2159) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hartmut Metz (2323) | - | David Burnier (2287) | 0 | : | 1 |
Clemens Werner (2320) | - | Walter Gaier (1941) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnd-Rüdiger Schwarz (2192) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2252) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Wirz (2143) | - | Lucio Zuodar (1935) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Erismann (2078) | - | David Bigler (1987) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruedi Staechelin (2075) | - | Richard Besson (1861) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Ditzler (2014) | - | Olivier Chervet (1968) | 0 | : | 1 |