Nationalliga B
West
7° Turno
Solothurn 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Birseck 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Echallens 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Nyon 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echallens 1 | 12 | 36½ |
2. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 10 | 33 |
3. | Amateurs 1 | 9 | 31½ |
4. | Solothurn 1 | 8 | 30 |
5. | Riehen 2 | 8 | 28 |
6. | Nyon 1 | 6 | 30½ |
7. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 5 | 23½ |
8. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 5 | 20½ |
9. | Vevey 1 | 4 | 23 |
10. | Birseck 1 | 3 | 22½ |
Einzelresultate
Solothurn 1 (2226) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2099) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Lukas Muheim (2320) | - | Pablo Schmid (2200) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sergey Ovseyevych (2550) | - | Yvan Masserey (2274) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Schwägli (2231) | - | Karen Zapata (2185) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Muheim (2224) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (2091) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Muheim (2093) | - | Philippe Müllhaupt (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Flückiger (2203) | - | Igor Kupalov (2058) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Fischer (2086) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Berchtold (2098) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birseck 1 (2027) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2172) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Eric Sommerhalder (2169) | - | Hannes Rau (2469) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrew Lumsdon (2026) | - | Simon Schweizer (2178) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mathias Paul (2135) | - | Nicolas Curien (2210) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Zanetti (2025) | - | Lars Balzer (2133) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Sterkman (2016) | - | Thomas Ramseyer (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Borer (2047) | - | Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2177) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Schaetti (1940) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2097) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernd Sperzel (1861) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (2192) | - | Vevey 1 (2103) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Goran Milosevic (2369) | - | Alexandre Boog (2307) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Branko Filipovic (2367) | - | David Burnier (2311) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Guntram Gärtner (2318) | - | Laurent Jacot (2193) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2249) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2206) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Philipp Ammann (2172) | - | Olivier Chervet (1898) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Frank Weidt (2081) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2084) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jürg Ditzler (2112) | - | Richard Besson (1877) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1868) | - | Daniel Zingg (1950) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echallens 1 (2269) | - | Amateurs 1 (2176) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Florin Gheorghiu (2365) | - | Hung Fioramonti (2335) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Manuel Valles (2312) | - | Hendrik Mantler (2198) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Aurelio Colmenares (2319) | - | Christophe Schild (2189) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lindo Duratti (2243) | - | Mauro Boffa (2173) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Egzon Elezi (2251) | - | Stefan Fröschl (2177) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Robert Vesin (2254) | - | Ricardo Graells (2139) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pascal Vianin (2199) | - | Yuanpei Liu (2018) | 1 | : | 0 | |
André Meylan (2207) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nyon 1 (2181) | - | Riehen 2 (2079) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Murtez Ondozi (2430) | - | José Pérez (2157) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Claudiu Prunescu (2263) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2238) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Holger Rasch (2297) | - | Peter Erismann (2123) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pascal Guex (2222) | - | René Deubelbeiss (1977) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Anand Gautier (2088) | - | Laurids Stockert (1976) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Numa Bertola (2079) | - | Matthias Balg (2005) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alain Josef Henri Sermier (2099) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Agnes Antal (1969) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |