Nationalliga B
West
1° Turno
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Solothurn 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Echallens 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Vevey 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Amateurs 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Amateurs 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Echallens 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
Solothurn 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
6. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Nyon 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 0 | 3½ | |
9. | Birseck 1 | 0 | 3 |
10. | Vevey 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Bois-Gentil 1 (2144) | - | Birseck 1 (2113) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Yvan Masserey (2280) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2289) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Karen Zapata (2217) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2259) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pablo Schmid (2172) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2194) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frédéric Cadei (2097) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2242) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pius Steiner (2118) | - | Renzo Rotundo (1835) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christian Bieri (2081) | - | Mathias Paul (2099) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Igor Kupalov (2108) | - | Bernd Sperzel (1873) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Damian De la Rosa (2075) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Solothurn 1 (2212) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (2236) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sergey Ovseyevych (2553) | - | Branko Filipovic (2404) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Flückiger (2208) | - | Goran Milosevic (2331) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Schwägli (2235) | - | Guntram Gärtner (2345) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Muheim (2202) | - | Charles Partos (2330) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Muheim (2124) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc | 0 | : | 1 |
Roberto Schenker (2188) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2060) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Fischer (2104) | - | Philipp Ammann (2180) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Berchtold (2081) | - | Philip Müller (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2123) | - | Echallens 1 (2220) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Simon Schweizer (2222) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2371) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Turkmani (2122) | - | Manuel Valles (2297) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Thaler (2193) | - | Lindo Duratti (2255) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Balzer (2113) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2238) | 0 | : | 1 |
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2184) | - | André Meylan (2210) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jingle Li (2061) | - | Pascal Vianin (2203) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schweizer (1998) | - | Steve Monthoux (2015) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olaf Nazarenus (2087) | - | Cédric Pahud (2167) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (2235) | - | Vevey 1 (2140) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Matthias Rüfenacht (2302) | - | Alexandre Boog (2319) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2267) | - | David Burnier (2337) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gregor Haag (2254) | - | Laurent Jacot (2171) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Niklaus Giertz (2252) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2181) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Edwin Bhend (2226) | - | Harry Hoang (2091) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marc Schwierskott (2229) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2013) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Patrik Grandadam (2190) | - | Richard Besson (1866) | 1 | : | 0 | |
José Pérez (2160) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Amateurs 1 (2138) | - | Nyon 1 (2220) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Emmanuel Rayner (2304) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2433) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Bardel (2247) | - | Holger Rasch (2267) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hendrik Mantler (2199) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2247) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gaël Le Bourhis (2156) | - | Pascal Guex (2206) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mauro Boffa (2121) | - | Georges Rochat (2146) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ricardo Graells (2121) | - | Adrien Schweitzer | 1 | : | 0 |
Camille De Seroux (2002) | - | Olaf Schweitzer | 1 | : | 0 |
Berat Dajakaj (1950) | - | Anand Gautier (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |