Nationalliga B
West
6° Turno
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 5 | : | 2 |
Vevey 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Amateurs 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Nyon 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Echallens 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echallens 1 | 10 | 30 |
2. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 10 | 29½ |
3. | Amateurs 1 | 9 | 30 |
4. | Riehen 2 | 8 | 26½ |
5. | Solothurn 1 | 6 | 23 |
6. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 5 | 19½ |
7. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 24 |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 4 | 19½ |
9. | Birseck 1 | 2 | 18½ |
Vevey 1 | 2 | 18½ |
Einzelresultate
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2132) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2023) | 5 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Simon Schweizer (2178) | - | Igor Kupalov (2058) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Curien (2204) | - | Frédéric Cadei (2092) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Matthias Thaler (2207) | - | Yvan Masserey (2274) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Ramseyer (2065) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (2091) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lars Balzer (2133) | - | Michel Katona (1937) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Olaf Nazarenus (2044) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1896) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Julian Turkmani (2094) | - | Marc Schaerer (1812) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Vevey 1 (2148) | - | Solothurn 1 (2148) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
David Burnier (2319) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2550) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurélien Pomini (2204) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Boog (2307) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2203) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Jacot (2193) | - | Marcel Fischer (2086) | ½ | : | ½ |
Harry Hoang (2113) | - | Christian Berchtold (2098) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucio Zuodar (2006) | - | Markus Muheim (2093) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernard Deschenaux (2093) | - | Anton Meier (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Zingg (1950) | - | Nikolai Post (1974) | ½ | : | ½ |
Amateurs 1 (2223) | - | Birseck 1 (2077) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Emmanuel Rayner (2319) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2331) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hung Fioramonti (2335) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2025) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Craig Thomson (2293) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2169) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mauro Boffa (2173) | - | Mathias Paul (2135) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gaël Le Bourhis (2174) | - | Bernd Sperzel (1861) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christophe Schild (2189) | - | Lukas Schaetti (1940) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ricardo Graells (2139) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Camille De Seroux (2162) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nyon 1 (2261) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (2269) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Jean Netzer (2409) | - | Henryk Dobosz (2424) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Murtez Ondozi (2430) | - | Branko Filipovic (2367) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Claudiu Prunescu (2248) | - | Goran Milosevic (2369) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Holger Rasch (2297) | - | Max Scherer (2353) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andy Baert (2134) | - | Guntram Gärtner (2318) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pascal Guex (2222) | - | Georg Eppinger (2259) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Olaf Schweitzer | - | Vlatko Duilovic (2196) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Anand Gautier (2088) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echallens 1 (2250) | - | Riehen 2 (2211) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Manuel Valles (2312) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2238) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Florin Gheorghiu (2365) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2306) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Aurelio Colmenares (2336) | - | Hartmut Metz (2328) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Robert Vesin (2254) | - | José Pérez (2157) | 1 | : | 0 | |
André Meylan (2207) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2026) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Cédric Pahud (2160) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Pascal Vianin (2199) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Julien Fageot (2163) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |