Nationalliga B
West
7° Turno
Riehen 2 | - | Fribourg 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
SW Bern 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Birseck 1 | - | Bern 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 13 | 32½ |
2. | Reichenstein 2 | 11 | 33 |
3. | Neuchâtel 1 | 10 | 30½ |
4. | Riehen 2 | 9 | 31 |
5. | Bern 1 | 6 | 29 |
6. | SW Bern 1 | 6 | 27½ |
7. | Trubschachen 1 | 5 | 28 |
8. | Birseck 1 | 5 | 26 |
9. | Solothurn 1 | 3 | 22½ |
10. | Fribourg 1 | 2 | 20 |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 2 (2243) | - | Fribourg 1 (2177) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Clemens Werner (2306) | - | Vladimir Lazarev (2462) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2344) | - | Jacques Kolly (2297) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2236) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2141) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hartmut Metz (2292) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2143) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Giertz (2263) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2110) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Grandadam (2154) | - | Pierre Mauron (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Pommerehne (2120) | - | Ivo Bürgy (2063) | 1 | : | 0 |
José Pérez (2227) | - | Joseph Edoecs (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
SW Bern 1 (2249) | - | Solothurn 1 (2192) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Rainer Buhmann (2571) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2564) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Klauser (2372) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2249) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Kappeler (2276) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2255) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Salzgeber (2178) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2211) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2190) | - | Christian Berchtold (2042) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Curien (2182) | - | Hans Brunner (2090) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Thaler (2164) | - | Markus Muheim (2098) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karin Schädler (2061) | - | Marcel Fischer (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 1 (2237) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2320) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Sebastian Siebrecht (2442) | - | Henryk Dobosz (2426) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2218) | - | Branko Filipovic (2370) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Sutter (2342) | - | Guntram Gärtner (2347) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gundula Heinatz (2216) | - | Charles Partos (2348) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Zimmermann (2246) | - | Goran Milosevic (2303) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Widmer (2252) | - | Juan-Luis Fernandez (2329) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Lipecki (2119) | - | Philipp Ammann (2212) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Haldemann (2059) | - | Hans-Joachim Gierth (2227) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 1 (2160) | - | Bern 1 (2179) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Christoph Pfrommer (2343) | - | Marco Lehmann (2307) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Aerni (2192) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2302) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeljko Stankovic (2210) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2228) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mathias Paul (2005) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2247) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zoran Bojic (2123) | - | Noël Studer (2252) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Seitz (2205) | - | David Schaffner (1972) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nandor Vilagos (2123) | - | Roland Bürki (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Borer (2079) | - | Samuel Schneider (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Neuchâtel 1 (2127) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2257) | 2½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Avni Ermeni (2268) | - | Dennis Eschbach (2367) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2242) | - | Tervel Serafimov (2439) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Didier Leuba (2148) | - | Max Scherer (2329) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Philippe Berset (2102) | - | Bruno Kamber (2316) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christian Terraz (2116) | - | Georg Eppinger (2246) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicola Mikic (2052) | - | Barbara Hund (2267) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roland Hauser (2099) | - | Horst Lutz (1834) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christian Challandes (1985) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |