Nationalliga B
West
5° Turno
Birseck 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Solothurn 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Bern 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
SW Bern 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 9 | 23½ |
2. | Neuchâtel 1 | 8 | 23½ |
3. | Riehen 2 | 7 | 22 |
4. | Reichenstein 2 | 7 | 21½ |
5. | Trubschachen 1 | 5 | 21 |
6. | Bern 1 | 4 | 21 |
7. | SW Bern 1 | 4 | 19 |
8. | Birseck 1 | 2 | 17½ |
9. | Solothurn 1 | 2 | 17 |
10. | Fribourg 1 | 2 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Birseck 1 (2158) | - | Fribourg 1 (2185) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Christoph Pfrommer (2331) | - | Vladimir Lazarev (2466) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Aerni (2208) | - | Jacques Kolly (2307) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dorian Jäggi (2295) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2127) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eric Sommerhalder (2015) | - | Pierre Mauron (2162) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nandor Vilagos (2119) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2154) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Seitz (2203) | - | Joseph Edoecs (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Zanetti (2043) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2121) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Borer (2049) | - | Ivo Bürgy (2038) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2323) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2180) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Henryk Dobosz (2431) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2349) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Branko Filipovic (2387) | - | Avni Ermeni (2253) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Guntram Gärtner (2366) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2230) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Charles Partos (2350) | - | Philippe Berset (2155) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Juan-Luis Fernandez (2317) | - | Christian Terraz (2123) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Goran Milosevic (2300) | - | Nicola Mikic (2055) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philipp Ammann (2213) | - | Roland Hauser (2096) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stanislav Budisin (2220) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Solothurn 1 (2117) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2235) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Bruno Schwägli (2243) | - | Christian Maier (2377) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Flückiger (2245) | - | Tervel Serafimov (2440) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Berchtold (2046) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2335) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Muheim (2217) | - | Bruno Kamber (2314) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Brunner (2098) | - | Emile Nass (2219) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Muheim (2103) | - | Georg Eppinger (2252) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Fischer (2018) | - | Dominik Weber (2098) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Thomi (1965) | - | Horst Lutz (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 1 (2226) | - | Riehen 2 (2241) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Marco Lehmann (2310) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2339) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anvar Turdyev (2320) | - | Clemens Werner (2305) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Rindlisbacher (2246) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2246) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2264) | - | Patrik Grandadam (2203) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noël Studer (2184) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2246) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Gast (2200) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2218) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2162) | - | José Pérez (2218) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeno Kupper (2118) | - | Ralf Schmidt (2149) | 0 | : | 1 |
SW Bern 1 (2289) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2238) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Klauser (2366) | - | Sebastian Siebrecht (2428) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rainer Buhmann (2566) | - | Joël Adler (2251) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Kappeler (2272) | - | Dani Summermatter (2306) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Rufener (2354) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2236) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2157) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2235) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Salzgeber (2228) | - | Simon Widmer (2226) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Curien (2175) | - | Paul Haldemann (2061) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Thaler (2191) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2164) | 0 | : | 1 |