Nationalliga B
West
8° Turno
Fribourg 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bern 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Birseck 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | - | SW Bern 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Riehen 2 | - | Solothurn 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 14 | 36½ |
2. | Reichenstein 2 | 13 | 37½ |
3. | Riehen 2 | 11 | 35½ |
4. | Neuchâtel 1 | 11 | 34½ |
5. | Trubschachen 1 | 7 | 33½ |
6. | Bern 1 | 7 | 33 |
7. | SW Bern 1 | 7 | 31½ |
8. | Birseck 1 | 5 | 28½ |
9. | Solothurn 1 | 3 | 26 |
10. | Fribourg 1 | 2 | 23½ |
Einzelresultate
Fribourg 1 (2168) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2225) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Vladimir Lazarev (2462) | - | Tervel Serafimov (2439) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacques Kolly (2297) | - | Dennis Eschbach (2367) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Mauron (2102) | - | Barbara Hund (2267) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yves Deschenaux (2143) | - | Max Scherer (2329) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joseph Edoecs (2095) | - | Emile Nass (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salvatore Cruceli (2110) | - | Georg Eppinger (2246) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vinzenz Tremp (2074) | - | Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2059) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ivo Bürgy (2063) | - | Franz Meier (1872) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 1 (2141) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2120) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Andreas Lehmann (2302) | - | Jozsef Pinter (2585) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Rindlisbacher (2247) | - | Avni Ermeni (2268) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2228) | - | Christian Terraz (2116) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Maurer (2157) | - | Philippe Berset (2102) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeno Kupper (2095) | - | Simon Muriset (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schneider (2069) | - | Roland Hauser (2099) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Bürki (2054) | - | René Galerne (1794) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Schaffner (1972) | - | Nicola Mikic (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birseck 1 (2173) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2241) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Christoph Pfrommer (2343) | - | Sebastian Siebrecht (2442) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dorian Jäggi (2297) | - | Oliver Sutter (2342) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeljko Stankovic (2210) | - | Joël Adler (2249) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zoran Bojic (2123) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2246) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mathias Paul (2005) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2218) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Seitz (2205) | - | Simon Widmer (2252) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nandor Vilagos (2123) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2119) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Borer (2079) | - | Paul Haldemann (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2318) | - | SW Bern 1 (2255) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Henryk Dobosz (2426) | - | Markus Klauser (2372) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Branko Filipovic (2370) | - | Rainer Buhmann (2571) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Guntram Gärtner (2347) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2178) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Charles Partos (2348) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2276) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Goran Milosevic (2303) | - | Nicolas Curien (2182) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Juan-Luis Fernandez (2329) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2190) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Philipp Ammann (2212) | - | Simon Schweizer (2015) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Vlatko Duilovic (2212) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen 2 (2193) | - | Solothurn 1 (2186) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2236) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2564) | 0 | : | 1 |
Clemens Werner (2306) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2249) | ½ | : | ½ |
José Pérez (2227) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2255) | ½ | : | ½ |
Björn Holzhauer (2210) | - | Hans Brunner (2090) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf Schmidt (2168) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2211) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Pommerehne (2120) | - | Christian Berchtold (2042) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Stolle (2146) | - | Peter Thomi (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Erismann (2133) | - | Markus Muheim (2098) | 0 | : | 1 |