Nationalliga B
West
1° Turno
Fribourg 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Birseck 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | - | Bern 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Riehen 2 | - | SW Bern 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Neuchâtel 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Reichenstein 2 | 2 | 4½ | |
4. | Bern 1 | 1 | 4 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 1 | 4 | |
Solothurn 1 | 1 | 4 | |
Trubschachen 1 | 1 | 4 | |
8. | Birseck 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Fribourg 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
10. | SW Bern 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Fribourg 1 (2180) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2197) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
David Kjartansson (2289) | - | Jozsef Pinter | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Jacques Dousse (2159) | - | Avni Ermeni (2248) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jacques Kolly (2296) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2341) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rainer Schaub (2208) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2245) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yves Deschenaux (2158) | - | Yves Reich (2185) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivo Bürgy (2061) | - | Philippe Berset (2130) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Mauron (2137) | - | Didier Leuba (2162) | 1 | : | 0 |
Salvatore Cruceli (2135) | - | Roland Hauser (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 1 (2154) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2287) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Christoph Pfrommer (2324) | - | Tervel Serafimov (2446) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dorian Jäggi (2296) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2317) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nandor Vilagos (2117) | - | Christian Maier (2380) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Zoran Bojic (2207) | - | Barbara Hund (2263) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Benjamin Seitz (2078) | - | Bruno Kamber (2300) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mathias Paul (2089) | - | Dominik Weber (2094) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christoph Sterkman (2057) | - | Emile Nass (2209) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andrew Lumsdon (2064) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2298) | - | Bern 1 (2206) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Branko Filipovic (2399) | - | Marco Lehmann (2280) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Guntram Gärtner (2365) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2273) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Charles Partos (2334) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2189) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Goran Milosevic (2339) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2214) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Juan-Luis Fernandez (2322) | - | Jonathan Gast (2208) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Stanislav Budisin (2228) | - | Stéphane Kellenberger (2169) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Vlatko Duilovic (2189) | - | Noël Studer (2153) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philipp Ammann (2206) | - | Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2158) | ½ | : | ½ |
Trubschachen 1 (2201) | - | Solothurn 1 (2201) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Oliver Sutter (2365) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2566) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Zimmermann (2258) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2241) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joël Adler (2251) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2245) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2245) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2213) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gundula Heinatz (2227) | - | Hans Brunner (2099) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Lipecki (2118) | - | Christian Berchtold (2102) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Wyss (2070) | - | Marcel Fischer (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Rüegsegger (2074) | - | Markus Muheim (2091) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 2 (2160) | - | SW Bern 1 (2187) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Hartmut Metz (2285) | - | Markus Rufener (2383) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Giertz (2246) | - | Markus Klauser (2388) | ½ | : | ½ |
José Pérez (2206) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2229) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edwin Bhend (2251) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2197) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf Schmidt | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2194) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Erismann (2106) | - | Lars Balzer (2154) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Deubelbeiss (2050) | - | Karin Haack (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Pommerehne (1973) | - | Simon Schweizer (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |