3. Liga
Ost 4
5° Turno
Baden 5 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Sprengschach Wil 2 | - | Wädenswil 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Schachkooperative 1 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Kaltbrunn 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmerberg 2 | 9 | 19 |
2. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 8 | 20½ |
3. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 8 | 19½ |
4. | Sprengschach Wil 2 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Baden 5 | 3 | 14 |
6. | Dübendorf 2 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Wädenswil 2 | 3 | 10½ |
8. | Schachkooperative 1 | 2 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Baden 5 (1764) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1762) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Patrick Fallet (1790) | - | Jean-Pierre Monsch (1951) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ferdi Wehrle (1811) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1752) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Schärer (1820) | - | Richard Johnson (1719) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Pfäffli (1750) | - | Dusan Vaso (1719) | ½ | : | ½ |
Otakar Mares (1693) | - | Niklaus Bühlmann (1704) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann Schachermayr (1718) | - | Josef Troxler (1726) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sprengschach Wil 2 (1715) | - | Wädenswil 2 (1697) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Dominik Bosshard (1820) | - | Wolfgang Probst (1754) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Bahl | - | René Angst (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erik Seiler (1927) | - | Beat Eckert (1741) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joshua Grob (1725) | - | Ferdinand Niderberger (1638) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gian-Andri Stahl (1573) | - | Edgar Fuchs (1686) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nam-Khang Nguyen (1529) | - | Gerhard Filitz (1631) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schachkooperative 1 (1764) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1765) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Edi Ramp (1906) | - | Thomas Bel (1704) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Thomi (1785) | - | Igor Semenic (1882) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Lanz (1828) | - | Peter Wagner (1750) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günter Graf (1677) | - | Alexander Eugster (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Gsell (1601) | - | Ernst Saxer (1704) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ursula Küng (1784) | - | Hans Peter Reutimann (1750) | ½ | : | ½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1785) | - | Kaltbrunn 1 (1813) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
René Freydl (1907) | - | Mazllam Mazllami (2023) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erika Reust (1855) | - | Maurus Bachmann (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhold Näpflin (1786) | - | Kilian Eichmann (1914) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Gehr (1737) | - | Hamdi Zymberi (1811) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Berchtold (1808) | - | Bernhard Eugster (1629) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Ryser (1618) | - | August Eichmann (1617) | ½ | : | ½ |