3. Liga
Zentral 4
5° Turno
Brunnen 1 | - | Baar 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Baden 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Lenzburg 2 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Luzern 4 | - | Altdorf 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenzburg 2 | 8 | 21½ |
2. | Luzern 4 | 7 | 17½ |
3. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 6 | 20½ |
4. | Baden 3 | 6 | 16 |
5. | Altdorf 1 | 5 | 14½ |
6. | Brunnen 1 | 4 | 9 |
7. | Baar 1 | 3 | 9½ |
8. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 1 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Brunnen 1 (1615) | - | Baar 1 (1767) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Ruedi Schuh (1846) | - | Volker Thommes (1856) | 1 | : | 0 |
Herbert Steiner (1589) | - | Kurt Gretener (1825) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lothar Auf der Maur (1554) | - | Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1831) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Schnyder (1633) | - | Erwin Glur (1813) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Mettler (1561) | - | Pablo Quadri (1747) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Küchler (1507) | - | Frieda Gretener (1527) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emmenbrücke 1 (1772) | - | Baden 3 (1865) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Jean-Claude Schmidig (1926) | - | André Brunner (2020) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Lustenberger (1839) | - | Klaus Sabo (1929) | ½ | : | ½ |
Danush Ahmeti (1793) | - | Andreas Suter (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Schneider (1531) | - | Sebastian Durand (1872) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Scarpa | - | Robert Achermann (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Kreis | - | Karl Wilhelm (1643) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lenzburg 2 (1939) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1865) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Beat Troller (1894) | - | André Wespi (2068) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Widmer (1931) | - | Lukas Kuhn (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Gruner (1995) | - | Peter Ziswiler (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Hertli (2034) | - | Bruno Filiberti (1826) | ½ | : | ½ |
Livio Mazzoni (1873) | - | Othmar Kuhn (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emil Klaus (1907) | - | Roland Fischer (1522) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern 4 (1847) | - | Altdorf 1 (1800) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Paul Dobias (1787) | - | Stephan Heinzer (1965) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Dominik Popp (1842) | - | Roland Muheim (1775) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Zihlmann (1901) | - | Othmar Flecklin (1949) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Boris Glanzmann (1839) | - | Beat Abegg (1886) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Borivoje Tesic (1877) | - | Klaus Schmitt (1568) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Daniel Ottiger (1837) | - | Anton Knecht (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |