1. Liga
West
4° Turno
Genève 2 | - | Amateurs 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Vevey 1 | - | Martigny 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Biel 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Echallens 2 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Biel 1 | 8 | 22 |
2. | Amateurs 1 | 6 | 19 |
3. | Vevey 1 | 5 | 18½ |
4. | Genève 2 | 5 | 17½ |
5. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 3 | 12½ |
6. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 2 | 13½ |
7. | Martigny 1 | 2 | 13 |
8. | Echallens 2 | 1 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Genève 2 (2091) | - | Amateurs 1 (2176) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Nicolas Duport (2225) | - | Stefan Fröschl (2246) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Laurent Geiser (2158) | - | Tomohiko Matsuo (2277) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Agripa Leib-Ionescu (2166) | - | Jochen Snuverink (2324) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Camille De Seroux (2059) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2117) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Numa Bertola (2081) | - | Ricardo Graells (2205) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nils Delmonico (1971) | - | Yuanpei Liu (1849) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Paolo Di Minico (2038) | - | Igor Ginguené (2211) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Patrice Delpin (2031) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Vevey 1 (2112) | - | Martigny 1 (2024) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Raphaël Schultz (2132) | - | Stephan Major (1889) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Boog (2304) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2363) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Burnier (2321) | - | Léonard Besse (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Jacot (2209) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2113) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Deschenaux (1992) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2034) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Bigler (2032) | - | Yves Roduit (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zingg (1956) | - | Xavier Perruchoud (1861) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Chervet (1951) | - | Jean-Paul Moret (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biel 1 (2065) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (1968) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2151) | - | Michaël Deleva (2224) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lucien Altyzer (2157) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2081) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michel Georg (2244) | - | Igor Kupalov (2064) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Bohnenblust (2216) | - | Damian De la Rosa (1994) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alex Lienhard (1957) | - | Pablo Schmid (2064) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alfred Burkhalter (2034) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1934) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dominique Wiesmann (2093) | - | Bastiaan Den Hartog (1418) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rudolf Hadorn (1667) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Echallens 2 (2000) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (2086) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Alain-Christophe Doudin (1878) | - | Holger Rasch (2288) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Pahud (2135) | - | Xavier Laurella (2092) | ½ | : | ½ |
Shkelzen Murati (2097) | - | Michel Racloz (2097) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Steenhuis (2086) | - | Christian Bélaz (2063) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Pardey (1966) | - | Jean-Manuel Segura (2094) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georges Bertola (2060) | - | Jean-Daniel Cochet (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thierry Blin | - | Samuel Leresche (1980) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Bardin (1776) | - | Pierre Mellier (2025) | ½ | : | ½ |