1. Liga
West
6° Turno
Biel 1 | - | Martigny 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Echallens 2 | - | Vevey 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Genève 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Amateurs 1 | 10 | 29½ |
2. | Vevey 1 | 9 | 28½ |
3. | Biel 1 | 8 | 28 |
Genève 2 | 8 | 28 | |
5. | Martigny 1 | 5 | 22 |
6. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 4 | 19 |
7. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 3 | 20½ |
8. | Echallens 2 | 1 | 16½ |
Einzelresultate
Biel 1 (2126) | - | Martigny 1 (2083) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Simon Bohnenblust (2206) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2080) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucien Altyzer (2169) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2372) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Georg (2271) | - | Etienne Mensch (2348) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2138) | - | Jean-Paul Moret (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Lienhard (2080) | - | Léonard Besse (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominique Wiesmann (2116) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Burkhalter (2019) | - | François Perruchoud (1899) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Corbat (2005) | - | Stephan Major (1865) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bois-Gentil 1 (1998) | - | Amateurs 1 (2166) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Igor Kupalov (2057) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2125) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pablo Schmid (2115) | - | Mauro Boffa (2206) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michaël Deleva (2218) | - | Stephan Bardel (2241) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Laurent Vilaseca (2120) | - | Jochen Snuverink (2347) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Philippe Müllhaupt (1987) | - | Stefan Fröschl (2228) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Diego Burgueno (2011) | - | Ricardo Graells (2195) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Damian De la Rosa (2031) | - | Jean-Louis Pivard (2105) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bastiaan Den Hartog (1445) | - | Yuanpei Liu (1877) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Echallens 2 (1909) | - | Vevey 1 (2103) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | |||
Shkelzen Murati (2092) | - | Alexandre Boog (2298) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Laurent Paratte (1854) | - | David Burnier (2325) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Manuel Lopez (1995) | - | Laurent Jacot (2220) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Jaquier (1839) | - | Raphaël Schultz (2134) | 0 | : | 1 | |
André Meylan (2056) | - | David Bigler (2028) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Olivier Cloux (1473) | - | Aurélien Pomini (1913) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Georges Bertola (2051) | - | Olivier Chervet (1944) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Daniel Zingg (1962) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Grand Echiquier 1 (2032) | - | Genève 2 (2081) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Michel Racloz (2085) | - | Daniel Campora Perez (2176) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bélaz (2006) | - | Laurent Geiser (2135) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Manuel Segura (2098) | - | Alexis Skouvaklis (2144) | ½ | : | ½ |
Holger Rasch (2295) | - | Camille De Seroux (2052) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Mellier (2023) | - | Mathias Fabre (2099) | 0 | : | 1 |
Xavier Laurella (2065) | - | Patrice Delpin (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Favre (1832) | - | Eric Delpin (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ricardo Kaku (1854) | - | Georges Sudan (2038) | 0 | : | 1 |