3. Liga
Zentral 1
1° Turno
Glarus 1 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Zürich 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Winterthur 6 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Wollishofen 4 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Wollishofen 4 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Pfäffikon 2 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Zürich 4 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Oberglatt 1 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Winterthur 6 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 1 (1951) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1653) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Martin Jenny (2021) | - | Arthur Waldvogel (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Bürgi (2129) | - | Felix Altermatt (1644) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Dürst (1899) | - | Hans-Peter Meier (1644) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fuchs (1977) | - | Klaus Dittrich (1617) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Danz (1684) | - | Anton Maeschli (1567) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harald Göslbauer (1993) | - | Karl Denzinger (1789) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pfäffikon 2 (1740) | - | Zürich 4 (1753) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Kaspar Bänninger (1952) | - | Robert Schweizer (1879) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Reiner Steck (1794) | - | Adrian Haas (1823) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andreas Haldi (1766) | - | Denis Perman (1726) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Ulrich Jung (1680) | - | Georg Walker (1723) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Urs Roth (1611) | - | Kurt Pauli (1709) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Paul Rickli (1635) | - | Urs Weber (1659) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 6 (1792) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1885) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Salim Turki (1936) | - | Sandro Knaus (2087) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Saxer (1649) | - | Berni Imfeld (1934) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joshua Zimmermann (1793) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1855) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaiwan Nuri (1820) | - | Albert Guebeli (1825) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjörg Nohl (1822) | - | Rolf Bosshard (1813) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Bürgi (1732) | - | Peter Keller (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 4 (1745) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1690) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Daniel Muster (1925) | - | Walter Onda (1839) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1811) | - | Benno Bohnenberger (1746) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rahel Umbach (1787) | - | Ricardo Zamora (1659) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Huguenin (1646) | - | Walter Haag (1596) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Himmelspach (1617) | - | Rafael Zamora (1718) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Thurnheer (1683) | - | Richard Bohnenberger (1580) | ½ | : | ½ |