3. Liga
Nordwest 1
1° Turno
Novartis 2 | - | Birseck 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Neu-Allschwil 1 | - | Basel 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Roche 2 | - | Sorab 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein 4 | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Roche 2 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Birseck 3 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Basel 3 | 2 | 3½ |
4. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 | 1 | 3 |
Reichenstein 4 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Neu-Allschwil 1 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Novartis 2 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Sorab 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Novartis 2 (1664) | - | Birseck 3 (1795) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Hanspeter Kramer (1753) | - | Philipp Willimann (1733) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Erb (1776) | - | Lorenz Bult (1875) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raffaele Cerino (1646) | - | Reto Saboz (1806) | 1 | : | 0 |
John Richardson (1643) | - | Peter Mattmann (1776) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivan Vuilliomenet (1641) | - | Daniel Janko (1771) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Nozulak (1522) | - | Roland Herzig (1809) | 0 | : | 1 |
Neu-Allschwil 1 (1649) | - | Basel 3 (1619) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Anton Scherrer (1515) | - | Markus Felder (1604) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Reut | - | Sascha Visnjic (1586) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian von Burg (1769) | - | Claude Monnat (1626) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Jans (1572) | - | Reto Sigrist (1649) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Prétôt (1738) | - | Tobias Leuzinger | 1 | : | 0 |
Harald Binder | - | Peter Kettiger (1628) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roche 2 (1790) | - | Sorab 1 (1557) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Volker Wessely (1800) | - | Vladimir Budinski (1488) | 1 | : | 0 |
Burkhard Golf (1851) | - | Benjamin Grunder (1617) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Pollermann (1728) | - | Benjamin jun. Grunder (1233) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ulrich Nyffeler (1863) | - | Miladin Gajic (1741) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Hammerschmidt (1631) | - | Sven Hoppe (1678) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Nimptsch (1869) | - | Slavko Jovanovic (1585) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein 4 (1843) | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 (1715) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Martin Birchmeier (1964) | - | Michel Gogniat (1873) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Layer (1900) | - | Thomas Wittkowski (1811) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Sommeregger (1833) | - | Bernard Wirz (1644) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Christen (1769) | - | Irena Filipovic | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Baedorf (1787) | - | Dieter Doerr (1592) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Birchmeier (1806) | - | Sanja Filipovic (1657) | 0 | : | 1 |