3. Liga
Nordwest 2
4° Turno
Riehen 5 | - | Basel 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Olten 4 | - | Novartis 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Muttenz 1 | - | Birseck 4 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Zofingen 2 | - | Rhy 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Novartis 1 | 8 | 20½ |
2. | Basel 2 | 8 | 17 |
3. | Olten 4 | 3 | 11 |
4. | Birseck 4 | 3 | 10½ |
5. | Rhy 1 | 3 | 9½ |
6. | Riehen 5 | 2 | 12½ |
7. | Muttenz 1 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Zofingen 2 | 1 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 5 (1806) | - | Basel 2 (1830) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Werner Widmer (1882) | - | Eusebio Arnaiz (1612) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Schubert (1958) | - | Uwe Zinke (1944) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Spielmann (1812) | - | Mike Gosteli (1924) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Allemann (1808) | - | Eric Ellenbroek (1799) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Stritmatter (1648) | - | Bruno Magri (1803) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giacomo Huber (1728) | - | Pietro Gervasoni (1898) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 4 (1655) | - | Novartis 1 (1786) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Fritz Jäggi (1569) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1980) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bruno Henzirohs (1734) | - | Jean-Pierre Lenders (1913) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Paul Fischer (1691) | - | Hanspeter Kramer (1752) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Wirz (1683) | - | Markus Heitzmann (1767) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Christen (1596) | - | Daniel Lehmann (1789) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Walter Flury | - | Wolfgang Weber (1516) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Muttenz 1 (1640) | - | Birseck 4 (1595) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Christina Eigenmann (1714) | - | Reto Loeliger (1675) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Bonauer (1646) | - | James Lauterbach (1734) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gustav Frei (1635) | - | Joël Zimmerli (1428) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sergio Brunella (1574) | - | Daniel Kratzer (1582) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Weber (1631) | - | David Zimmerli (1529) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Bischler | - | Nadja Reci (1619) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zofingen 2 (1674) | - | Rhy 1 (1778) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Anton Bieri (1854) | - | Felix Jäggi (1941) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Joss (1718) | - | Antun Vuksic (1816) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Hochstrasser (1668) | - | Kole Markaj (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Hostettler | - | Tapio Hyötylä (1858) | 0 | : | 1 |
Clemens Wymann (1615) | - | Michael Neis (1693) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Bolliger (1516) | - | Dede Gjergjaj (1563) | ½ | : | ½ |