3. Liga
West 2
4° Turno
Lignon-Vernier 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Neuchâtel 3 | - | Amateurs 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Echiquier Romand 1 | - | Ville 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bois-Gentil 4 | - | Nyon 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Neuchâtel 3 | 7 | 16 |
2. | Amateurs 2 | 7 | 15½ |
3. | Echiquier Romand 1 | 6 | 15½ |
4. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Bois-Gentil 4 | 4 | 12 |
6. | Nyon 3 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Ville 1 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Lignon-Vernier 1 (1735) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1675) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Hassib Rechtya (1976) | - | Luca Srdjenovic (1729) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ante Bilandzic (1976) | - | Michel Volorio (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Abdelaziz Bahi (1786) | - | Nebojsa Srdjenovic (1668) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emanuele Quercigh (1715) | - | Vanni Meier (1582) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Fröhli (1495) | - | Jean-Paul Guye (1662) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Genier (1459) | - | Sacha Srdjenovic | ½ | : | ½ |
Neuchâtel 3 (1865) | - | Amateurs 2 (1826) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Simon Muriset (1936) | - | Arezki Bouchelaghem (1736) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bertrand Banderet (1868) | - | Ciprian Teasca (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Loïc Devanthéry (1894) | - | Piotr Szorc (1875) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Schwarz (1836) | - | Steven Newman Emmott (1829) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Galerne (1834) | - | Daniel Golaz (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Manoukian (1821) | - | Marie-Anne Schaerer (1762) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echiquier Romand 1 (1768) | - | Ville 1 (1687) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Haissam Hariz (1920) | - | René Burri (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Brunner (1811) | - | Daniel Garin (1803) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Horn (1718) | - | Maurice Schambacher (1720) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jorge Besada (1698) | - | Olivier Haet (1628) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Muller (1743) | - | Philippe Roeck (1615) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Dössegger (1718) | - | Jean-Luc Constant (1550) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bois-Gentil 4 (1790) | - | Nyon 3 (1721) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Schmid (1915) | - | Ludovic Le Bret (1832) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Berset (1853) | - | Paul Astaes (1737) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Walther (1813) | - | Attila Gyor (1759) | 0 | : | 1 |
Burt Hann (1752) | - | Dean Garratt (1715) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fredy Schoch (1770) | - | Georges Khneysser (1605) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marishque Puvimanasinghe (1639) | - | Alex Motschan (1675) | 1 | : | 0 |