3. Liga
West 2
1° Turno
Echiquier Romand 1 | - | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Bois-Gentil 4 | - | Neuchâtel 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Nyon 3 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Ville 1 | - | Amateurs 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Romand 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Neuchâtel 3 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Amateurs 2 | 2 | 4 |
4. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Nyon 3 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Ville 1 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Bois-Gentil 4 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Romand 1 (1875) | - | Lignon-Vernier 1 (1768) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Haissam Hariz (1935) | - | Andreas Haensler (1434) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabio Cesareo (2223) | - | Hassib Rechtya (2033) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Luc Revaz (1857) | - | Astrit Sulstarova (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Brunner (1832) | - | Zobayr Etemadi (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Muller (1729) | - | Gérard Gandit (1505) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jorge Besada (1675) | - | Abdelaziz Bahi (1817) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bois-Gentil 4 (1726) | - | Neuchâtel 3 (1851) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Nedelko Manojlovic (1840) | - | Simon Muriset (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Walther (1798) | - | Roland Franssen (1847) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bronislaw Nawrocki (1752) | - | Claudio Schwarz (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marishque Puvimanasinghe (1688) | - | Natale Déagostini (1829) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Varenne (1641) | - | Alexandre Manoukian (1817) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lucio D'Addato (1636) | - | Jérôme Holveck (1867) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nyon 3 (1673) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1679) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Paul Astaes (1761) | - | Luca Srdjenovic (1692) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Hines (1673) | - | Michel Volorio (1695) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Pauli | - | Nebojsa Srdjenovic (1645) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georges Khneysser (1595) | - | André Burla (1680) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Motschan (1661) | - | Jean-Paul Guye (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Quinche | - | Sacha Srdjenovic | ½ | : | ½ |
Ville 1 (1727) | - | Amateurs 2 (1797) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Philippe Steiner (1827) | - | Piotr Szorc (1893) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raymond Conus (1816) | - | Ciprian Teasca (1937) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Burri (1813) | - | Marie-Anne Schaerer (1728) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maurice Schambacher (1714) | - | Daniel Golaz (1784) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Haet (1651) | - | Samuel Aeberhard | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Luc Constant (1540) | - | Daniel Monnard (1645) | ½ | : | ½ |