3. Liga
West 2
7° Turno
Ville 1 | - | Lignon-Vernier 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Amateurs 2 | - | Nyon 3 | 6 | : | 0 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | - | Bois-Gentil 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Neuchâtel 3 | - | Echiquier Romand 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Neuchâtel 3 | 13 | 31 |
2. | Amateurs 2 | 13 | 29½ |
3. | Echiquier Romand 1 | 8 | 23½ |
4. | Bois-Gentil 4 | 7 | 23 |
5. | Nyon 3 | 6 | 20½ |
6. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 5 | 18 |
7. | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 4 | 14 |
8. | Ville 1 | -1 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Ville 1 (1706) | - | Lignon-Vernier 1 (1894) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Philippe Steiner (1827) | - | Astrit Sulstarova (1974) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Garin (1794) | - | Dirk Mergelkuhl (2016) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurice Schambacher (1753) | - | Hassib Rechtya (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Anzalone (1749) | - | Abdelaziz Bahi (1773) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Luc Constant (1534) | - | Frank Souiller (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Roeck (1577) | - | Michaël Dittmar (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |
Amateurs 2 (1796) | - | Nyon 3 (1531) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Ciprian Teasca (1952) | - | Alexandre Gacic (1578) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Mettler (1796) | - | Bastien Nespolo (1598) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bertrand Fulpius (1913) | - | Refaat Lotfy (1567) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Golaz (1794) | - | Dietrich Eckner (1565) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marko Bandler (1740) | - | Jean-Paul Palau (1345) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-Yves Parant (1582) | - | Anibal Goldenberg | 1 | : | 0 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1687) | - | Bois-Gentil 4 (1764) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Luca Srdjenovic (1752) | - | Peter Schmid (1922) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michel Volorio (1720) | - | Frédéric Walther (1798) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nebojsa Srdjenovic (1666) | - | Bronislaw Nawrocki (1732) | 1 | : | 0 | |
André Burla (1645) | - | Lucio D'Addato (1605) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Paul Guye (1650) | - | Fredy Schoch (1765) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sacha Srdjenovic | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Neuchâtel 3 (1847) | - | Echiquier Romand 1 (1792) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Bertrand Banderet (1891) | - | Claude Brunner (1801) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Manoukian (1829) | - | Haissam Hariz (1922) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Muriset (1948) | - | Erwin Reich (1821) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Galerne (1803) | - | Pascal Dössegger (1727) | ½ | : | ½ |
Natale Déagostini (1817) | - | John-Louis Morhardt | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Franssen (1793) | - | Fridolin Bürkler (1690) | 1 | : | 0 |