2. Liga
Nordwest 2
7° Turno
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | - | Bern 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bümpliz 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Jura 1 | - | Ajoie 1 | ½ | : | 4½ |
Trubschachen 2 | - | SW Bern 3 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SW Bern 3 | 11 | 27 |
2. | Ajoie 1 | 10 | 25½ |
3. | Bern 3 | 10 | 21 |
4. | Bümpliz 1 | 7 | 20½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 7 | 20½ | |
6. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 5 | 20½ |
7. | Trubschachen 2 | 5 | 17½ |
8. | Jura 1 | 1 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1893) | - | Bern 3 (1899) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Michael Weber (1864) | - | Carmelo Perigo (1928) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Christof Bühler (1887) | - | Jürg Trefzer (1961) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Riesen (2012) | - | Daniel Maurer (1965) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Theo Rimann (1828) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1952) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gabriel Hefti (1997) | - | Raphael Samuel (1774) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Beat Siegenthaler (1767) | - | Stefan Hinderberger (1815) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bümpliz 1 (1932) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1855) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Marc Tillmann (1987) | - | Pascal Burri | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Rindlisbacher (1886) | - | Quentin Burri (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Esper (2006) | - | Alec Schneider (1788) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Mani (1912) | - | Ivan Retti (1912) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Sieber (1974) | - | Marco Retti (1786) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Winkler (1829) | - | Zekrija Elezi (1748) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jura 1 (1805) | - | Ajoie 1 (1918) | ½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Bruno Lachausse (1828) | - | Jean-Michel Nobs (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |
François Klopfenstein (1858) | - | Hubert Perret (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernard Menozzi (1755) | - | Philippe Michel (1922) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Lachat (1846) | - | Daniel Simon (1991) | 0 | : | 1 |
Didier Schaller (1737) | - | Jaromil Frossard (1644) | 0 | : | 1 |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 |
Trubschachen 2 (1890) | - | SW Bern 3 (1937) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Maria Heinatz (1929) | - | Jürg Häberli (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Brauchli (1810) | - | Fridolin Marty (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Thuner (1947) | - | Matthias Berger (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mark Künzi (1937) | - | Manuel Dietiker (1922) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Felder (1829) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (1997) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Thuner (1889) | - | Markus Spring (1802) | ½ | : | ½ |