2. Liga
Nordwest 2
2° Turno
Ajoie 1 | - | SW Bern 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Bern 3 | - | Bümpliz 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Jura 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Trubschachen 2 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern 3 | 4 | 7½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4 | 7½ | |
3. | Ajoie 1 | 2 | 6½ |
Bümpliz 1 | 2 | 6½ | |
5. | SW Bern 3 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Trubschachen 2 | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 1 | 5 |
8. | Jura 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Ajoie 1 (1884) | - | SW Bern 3 (1651) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Hubert Perret (1994) | - | Jürg Häberli (1948) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Michel Nobs (2001) | - | Benjamin Hargrave (1611) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernard Nappez (1890) | - | Matthias Berger (1939) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jaromil Frossard (1630) | - | Markus Spring (1793) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philippe Michel (1904) | - | Jean-Paul Hargrave (1273) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Peter Hargrave (1344) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Bern 3 (1962) | - | Bümpliz 1 (1965) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Matthias Roth (2034) | - | Volker Radt (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carmelo Perigo (1926) | - | Claudio Sieber (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Jakob (2125) | - | Christian Esper (1968) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rudolf Stadler (1928) | - | Rudolf Pleininger (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Trefzer (1934) | - | Christian Rindlisbacher (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Hinderberger (1824) | - | Marc Tillmann (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jura 1 (1766) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1775) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
François Klopfenstein (1840) | - | Ubaldo Retti | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Lachat (1822) | - | Ivan Retti (1910) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Lachausse (1836) | - | Marco Retti (1778) | ½ | : | ½ |
Didier Schaller (1765) | - | Zekrija Elezi (1726) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernard Menozzi (1766) | - | Alec Schneider (1728) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Fähndrich (1565) | - | Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1734) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 2 (1929) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1848) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Simon Thuner (1914) | - | Markus Riesen (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mark Künzi (1894) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1999) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Wyss (2089) | - | Theo Rimann (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Thuner (1920) | - | Kaspar Amsler (1793) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Moser (1936) | - | Beat Siegenthaler (1748) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Felder (1821) | - | Ueli Münch (1735) | 0 | : | 1 |