3. Liga
Nordwest 3
6° Turno
Grenchen 2 | - | Olten 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Burgdorf 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Jura 2 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Langenthal 1 | - | Solothurn 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Solothurn 2 | 11 | 24½ |
2. | Burgdorf 1 | 10 | 24 |
3. | Jura 2 | 8 | 22½ |
4. | Kirchberg 1 | 7 | 24½ |
5. | Grenchen 2 | 6 | 17½ |
6. | Langenthal 1 | 4 | 12 |
7. | Olten 3 | 2 | 13½ |
8. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Grenchen 2 (1709) | - | Olten 3 (1581) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Helmut Löffler (1718) | - | Julian Collazo | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Ullmann (1566) | - | Erik Lang (1866) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Brunschwyler (1727) | - | Thomas Planchet (1476) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Ehrsam (1774) | - | Karl Somogyi (1619) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Lüdi (1698) | - | Oliver Angst (1480) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Hänggi (1770) | - | Gohar Tamrazyan (1465) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kirchberg 1 (1901) | - | Burgdorf 1 (1900) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1861) | - | Gregor Marcolli (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1824) | - | Bruno Lehmann (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1905) | - | Stefan Pasek (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Martig (2005) | - | Heinz Müller (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Tanner (1938) | - | Cla Mathieu (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredy Lindegger (1875) | - | Shaban Koka (1501) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jura 2 (1855) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 (1507) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Samuel Chételat (1707) | - | Lyubomir Anicic (1487) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Droux (1920) | - | Daniel Pape (1331) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fredy Gertsch (1895) | - | Claude Desboeufs (1611) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Babey (1826) | - | Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1730) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Eschmann (1903) | - | Martin Schneider (1349) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Eschmann (1878) | - | Isabelle Desboeufs (1535) | 1 | : | 0 |
Langenthal 1 (1723) | - | Solothurn 2 (1894) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Nicola Belfanti (1630) | - | Martin Jäggi (1920) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Zappa (1792) | - | Peter Villanyi (1900) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Flückiger (1826) | - | Dumitru Dogaru (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Birrer (1644) | - | Anton Meier (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Kurzen | - | Fabian Malovini (1731) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Geissmann | - | Mauro Rothen (1936) | 0 | : | 1 |